SEGONA FEMENINA - General


LLIGA SOCIAL 18/19

Classificació

Posició Equip / Jugador Punts PJ PG PE PP
1
EVA MULLOR CHECA

MERCEDES PEREZ GOMEZ
37 13 11 0 2
2
MARTA RAMS MARGARIT

ANABEL SANCHEZ GONZALEZ
31 13 9 0 4
3
PILAR MARTINEZ GALERA

CRISTINA GAVANA ALBAR
26 10 8 0 2
4
DOLORES CUARTERO ORTEGA

HELENA ABENZA DOCON
20 13 4 0 9
5
BEGOÑA ORDOÑEZ DEL RINCON

LAURA ALONSO
19 11 5 0 6
6
SILVIA FERNANDEZ GALVES

MARTA CLARAMUNT BUSQUETS
15 9 3 0 6
7
MARIA JOSE LOPEZ ROPERO

LAURA FRANCH LOPERA
9 6 3 0 3
8
ALBA MORENO

TAMARA GUARINO
4 11 0 0 11



Jornada 1
Del 01/10/2018 al 01/08/2019

- ALBA MORENO
- TAMARA GUARINO
Vs
- SILVIA FERNANDEZ GALVES
- MARTA CLARAMUNT BUSQUETS
4-9
- EVA MULLOR CHECA
- MERCEDES PEREZ GOMEZ
Vs
- BEGOÑA ORDOÑEZ DEL RINCON
- LAURA ALONSO
9-5
- DOLORES CUARTERO ORTEGA
- HELENA ABENZA DOCON
Vs
- MARIA JOSE LOPEZ ROPERO
- LAURA FRANCH LOPERA
6-9
- PILAR MARTINEZ GALERA
- CRISTINA GAVANA ALBAR
Vs
- MARTA RAMS MARGARIT
- ANABEL SANCHEZ GONZALEZ
6-9

Jornada 2
Del 01/10/2018 al 01/08/2019

- ALBA MORENO
- TAMARA GUARINO
Vs
- EVA MULLOR CHECA
- MERCEDES PEREZ GOMEZ
0-9
- DOLORES CUARTERO ORTEGA
- HELENA ABENZA DOCON
Vs
- SILVIA FERNANDEZ GALVES
- MARTA CLARAMUNT BUSQUETS
8-9
- PILAR MARTINEZ GALERA
- CRISTINA GAVANA ALBAR
Vs
- BEGOÑA ORDOÑEZ DEL RINCON
- LAURA ALONSO
9-3
- MARTA RAMS MARGARIT
- ANABEL SANCHEZ GONZALEZ
Vs
- MARIA JOSE LOPEZ ROPERO
- LAURA FRANCH LOPERA
7-9

Jornada 3
Del 01/10/2018 al 01/08/2019

- ALBA MORENO
- TAMARA GUARINO
Vs
- DOLORES CUARTERO ORTEGA
- HELENA ABENZA DOCON
4-9
- PILAR MARTINEZ GALERA
- CRISTINA GAVANA ALBAR
Vs
- EVA MULLOR CHECA
- MERCEDES PEREZ GOMEZ
3-9
- MARTA RAMS MARGARIT
- ANABEL SANCHEZ GONZALEZ
Vs
- SILVIA FERNANDEZ GALVES
- MARTA CLARAMUNT BUSQUETS
9-8
- MARIA JOSE LOPEZ ROPERO
- LAURA FRANCH LOPERA
Vs
- BEGOÑA ORDOÑEZ DEL RINCON
- LAURA ALONSO

Jornada 4
Del 01/10/2018 al 01/08/2019

- ALBA MORENO
- TAMARA GUARINO
Vs
- PILAR MARTINEZ GALERA
- CRISTINA GAVANA ALBAR
3-9
- MARTA RAMS MARGARIT
- ANABEL SANCHEZ GONZALEZ
Vs
- DOLORES CUARTERO ORTEGA
- HELENA ABENZA DOCON
7-9
- MARIA JOSE LOPEZ ROPERO
- LAURA FRANCH LOPERA
Vs
- EVA MULLOR CHECA
- MERCEDES PEREZ GOMEZ
0-9
- BEGOÑA ORDOÑEZ DEL RINCON
- LAURA ALONSO
Vs
- SILVIA FERNANDEZ GALVES
- MARTA CLARAMUNT BUSQUETS
5-9

Jornada 5
Del 01/10/2018 al 01/08/2019

- ALBA MORENO
- TAMARA GUARINO
Vs
- MARTA RAMS MARGARIT
- ANABEL SANCHEZ GONZALEZ
3-9
- MARIA JOSE LOPEZ ROPERO
- LAURA FRANCH LOPERA
Vs
- PILAR MARTINEZ GALERA
- CRISTINA GAVANA ALBAR
1-9
- BEGOÑA ORDOÑEZ DEL RINCON
- LAURA ALONSO
Vs
- DOLORES CUARTERO ORTEGA
- HELENA ABENZA DOCON
9-5
- SILVIA FERNANDEZ GALVES
- MARTA CLARAMUNT BUSQUETS
Vs
- EVA MULLOR CHECA
- MERCEDES PEREZ GOMEZ
7-9

Jornada 6
Del 01/10/2018 al 01/08/2019

- ALBA MORENO
- TAMARA GUARINO
Vs
- MARIA JOSE LOPEZ ROPERO
- LAURA FRANCH LOPERA
5-9
- BEGOÑA ORDOÑEZ DEL RINCON
- LAURA ALONSO
Vs
- MARTA RAMS MARGARIT
- ANABEL SANCHEZ GONZALEZ
6-9
- SILVIA FERNANDEZ GALVES
- MARTA CLARAMUNT BUSQUETS
Vs
- PILAR MARTINEZ GALERA
- CRISTINA GAVANA ALBAR
4-9
- EVA MULLOR CHECA
- MERCEDES PEREZ GOMEZ
Vs
- DOLORES CUARTERO ORTEGA
- HELENA ABENZA DOCON
9-5

Jornada 7
Del 01/10/2018 al 01/08/2019

- ALBA MORENO
- TAMARA GUARINO
Vs
- BEGOÑA ORDOÑEZ DEL RINCON
- LAURA ALONSO
6-9
- SILVIA FERNANDEZ GALVES
- MARTA CLARAMUNT BUSQUETS
Vs
- MARIA JOSE LOPEZ ROPERO
- LAURA FRANCH LOPERA
- EVA MULLOR CHECA
- MERCEDES PEREZ GOMEZ
Vs
- MARTA RAMS MARGARIT
- ANABEL SANCHEZ GONZALEZ
9-4
- DOLORES CUARTERO ORTEGA
- HELENA ABENZA DOCON
Vs
- PILAR MARTINEZ GALERA
- CRISTINA GAVANA ALBAR
3-9

Jornada 8
Del 02/08/2019 al 08/08/2019

- SILVIA FERNANDEZ GALVES
- MARTA CLARAMUNT BUSQUETS
Vs
- ALBA MORENO
- TAMARA GUARINO
- BEGOÑA ORDOÑEZ DEL RINCON
- LAURA ALONSO
Vs
- EVA MULLOR CHECA
- MERCEDES PEREZ GOMEZ
5-9
- MARIA JOSE LOPEZ ROPERO
- LAURA FRANCH LOPERA
Vs
- DOLORES CUARTERO ORTEGA
- HELENA ABENZA DOCON
- MARTA RAMS MARGARIT
- ANABEL SANCHEZ GONZALEZ
Vs
- PILAR MARTINEZ GALERA
- CRISTINA GAVANA ALBAR
5-9

Jornada 9
Del 09/08/2019 al 15/08/2019

- EVA MULLOR CHECA
- MERCEDES PEREZ GOMEZ
Vs
- ALBA MORENO
- TAMARA GUARINO
9-0
- SILVIA FERNANDEZ GALVES
- MARTA CLARAMUNT BUSQUETS
Vs
- DOLORES CUARTERO ORTEGA
- HELENA ABENZA DOCON
7-9
- BEGOÑA ORDOÑEZ DEL RINCON
- LAURA ALONSO
Vs
- PILAR MARTINEZ GALERA
- CRISTINA GAVANA ALBAR
- MARIA JOSE LOPEZ ROPERO
- LAURA FRANCH LOPERA
Vs
- MARTA RAMS MARGARIT
- ANABEL SANCHEZ GONZALEZ
4-9

Jornada 10
Del 16/08/2019 al 22/08/2019

- DOLORES CUARTERO ORTEGA
- HELENA ABENZA DOCON
Vs
- ALBA MORENO
- TAMARA GUARINO
9-2
- EVA MULLOR CHECA
- MERCEDES PEREZ GOMEZ
Vs
- PILAR MARTINEZ GALERA
- CRISTINA GAVANA ALBAR
7-9
- SILVIA FERNANDEZ GALVES
- MARTA CLARAMUNT BUSQUETS
Vs
- MARTA RAMS MARGARIT
- ANABEL SANCHEZ GONZALEZ
- BEGOÑA ORDOÑEZ DEL RINCON
- LAURA ALONSO
Vs
- MARIA JOSE LOPEZ ROPERO
- LAURA FRANCH LOPERA

Jornada 11
Del 23/08/2019 al 29/08/2019

- PILAR MARTINEZ GALERA
- CRISTINA GAVANA ALBAR
Vs
- ALBA MORENO
- TAMARA GUARINO
- DOLORES CUARTERO ORTEGA
- HELENA ABENZA DOCON
Vs
- MARTA RAMS MARGARIT
- ANABEL SANCHEZ GONZALEZ
7-9
- EVA MULLOR CHECA
- MERCEDES PEREZ GOMEZ
Vs
- MARIA JOSE LOPEZ ROPERO
- LAURA FRANCH LOPERA
- SILVIA FERNANDEZ GALVES
- MARTA CLARAMUNT BUSQUETS
Vs
- BEGOÑA ORDOÑEZ DEL RINCON
- LAURA ALONSO
5-9

Jornada 12
Del 30/08/2019 al 05/09/2019

- MARTA RAMS MARGARIT
- ANABEL SANCHEZ GONZALEZ
Vs
- ALBA MORENO
- TAMARA GUARINO
9-2
- PILAR MARTINEZ GALERA
- CRISTINA GAVANA ALBAR
Vs
- MARIA JOSE LOPEZ ROPERO
- LAURA FRANCH LOPERA
- DOLORES CUARTERO ORTEGA
- HELENA ABENZA DOCON
Vs
- BEGOÑA ORDOÑEZ DEL RINCON
- LAURA ALONSO
3-9
- EVA MULLOR CHECA
- MERCEDES PEREZ GOMEZ
Vs
- SILVIA FERNANDEZ GALVES
- MARTA CLARAMUNT BUSQUETS
9-1

Jornada 13
Del 06/09/2019 al 12/09/2019

- MARIA JOSE LOPEZ ROPERO
- LAURA FRANCH LOPERA
Vs
- ALBA MORENO
- TAMARA GUARINO
- MARTA RAMS MARGARIT
- ANABEL SANCHEZ GONZALEZ
Vs
- BEGOÑA ORDOÑEZ DEL RINCON
- LAURA ALONSO
9-6
- PILAR MARTINEZ GALERA
- CRISTINA GAVANA ALBAR
Vs
- SILVIA FERNANDEZ GALVES
- MARTA CLARAMUNT BUSQUETS
- DOLORES CUARTERO ORTEGA
- HELENA ABENZA DOCON
Vs
- EVA MULLOR CHECA
- MERCEDES PEREZ GOMEZ
5-9

Jornada 14
Del 13/09/2019 al 19/09/2019

- BEGOÑA ORDOÑEZ DEL RINCON
- LAURA ALONSO
Vs
- ALBA MORENO
- TAMARA GUARINO
9-6
- MARIA JOSE LOPEZ ROPERO
- LAURA FRANCH LOPERA
Vs
- SILVIA FERNANDEZ GALVES
- MARTA CLARAMUNT BUSQUETS
- MARTA RAMS MARGARIT
- ANABEL SANCHEZ GONZALEZ
Vs
- EVA MULLOR CHECA
- MERCEDES PEREZ GOMEZ
9-6
- PILAR MARTINEZ GALERA
- CRISTINA GAVANA ALBAR
Vs
- DOLORES CUARTERO ORTEGA
- HELENA ABENZA DOCON
9-7