SEGONA MIXTE - General


LLIGA SOCIAL 18/19

Classificació

Posició Equip / Jugador Punts PJ PG PE PP
1
JOSEFINA AGUT MERCADE

FRANCISCO COBOS RUIZ
41 0 14 13 0 1
2
SILVIA ANADON SANCHEZ

JUAN GONZALEZ MODEJAR
28 0 13 4 0 9
3
TAMARA GUARINO

AITOR OSUNA
28 0 13 4 0 9
4
EVA MULLOR CHECA

RAUL CELIGUETA RIO
26 0 12 6 0 6
5
CONCHI ALEGRE ARGENTA

IVAN DE LA FUENTE ARGENTE
24 0 13 6 0 7
6
MARTA DIAZ MORALES

PERE COLLS FONTANET
23 0 11 6 0 5
7
AITOR ILLAN MEDELLÍN

MANOLI MEDELLIN CASTILLO
23 0 11 5 0 6
8
SALVADOR PORCAR CORONADO

AINA CASTELLA PORCAR
22 0 13 6 0 7



Jornada 1
Del 01/10/2018 al 31/07/2019

- SILVIA ANADON SANCHEZ
- JUAN GONZALEZ MODEJAR
Vs
- TAMARA GUARINO
- AITOR OSUNA
9-7
- EVA MULLOR CHECA
- RAUL CELIGUETA RIO
Vs
- AITOR ILLAN MEDELLÍN
- MANOLI MEDELLIN CASTILLO
9-6
- CONCHI ALEGRE ARGENTA
- IVAN DE LA FUENTE ARGENTE
Vs
- MARTA DIAZ MORALES
- PERE COLLS FONTANET
9-7
- SALVADOR PORCAR CORONADO
- AINA CASTELLA PORCAR
Vs
- JOSEFINA AGUT MERCADE
- FRANCISCO COBOS RUIZ
9-7

Jornada 2
Del 01/10/2018 al 31/07/2019

- SILVIA ANADON SANCHEZ
- JUAN GONZALEZ MODEJAR
Vs
- EVA MULLOR CHECA
- RAUL CELIGUETA RIO
7-9
- CONCHI ALEGRE ARGENTA
- IVAN DE LA FUENTE ARGENTE
Vs
- TAMARA GUARINO
- AITOR OSUNA
9-7
- SALVADOR PORCAR CORONADO
- AINA CASTELLA PORCAR
Vs
- AITOR ILLAN MEDELLÍN
- MANOLI MEDELLIN CASTILLO
7-9
- JOSEFINA AGUT MERCADE
- FRANCISCO COBOS RUIZ
Vs
- MARTA DIAZ MORALES
- PERE COLLS FONTANET
9-5

Jornada 3
Del 01/10/2018 al 31/07/2019

- SILVIA ANADON SANCHEZ
- JUAN GONZALEZ MODEJAR
Vs
- CONCHI ALEGRE ARGENTA
- IVAN DE LA FUENTE ARGENTE
9-7
- SALVADOR PORCAR CORONADO
- AINA CASTELLA PORCAR
Vs
- EVA MULLOR CHECA
- RAUL CELIGUETA RIO
5-9
- JOSEFINA AGUT MERCADE
- FRANCISCO COBOS RUIZ
Vs
- TAMARA GUARINO
- AITOR OSUNA
9-7
- MARTA DIAZ MORALES
- PERE COLLS FONTANET
Vs
- AITOR ILLAN MEDELLÍN
- MANOLI MEDELLIN CASTILLO
9-7

Jornada 4
Del 01/10/2018 al 31/07/2019

- SILVIA ANADON SANCHEZ
- JUAN GONZALEZ MODEJAR
Vs
- SALVADOR PORCAR CORONADO
- AINA CASTELLA PORCAR
7-9
- JOSEFINA AGUT MERCADE
- FRANCISCO COBOS RUIZ
Vs
- CONCHI ALEGRE ARGENTA
- IVAN DE LA FUENTE ARGENTE
9-5
- MARTA DIAZ MORALES
- PERE COLLS FONTANET
Vs
- EVA MULLOR CHECA
- RAUL CELIGUETA RIO
3-0
- AITOR ILLAN MEDELLÍN
- MANOLI MEDELLIN CASTILLO
Vs
- TAMARA GUARINO
- AITOR OSUNA
9-2

Jornada 5
Del 01/10/2018 al 31/07/2019

- SILVIA ANADON SANCHEZ
- JUAN GONZALEZ MODEJAR
Vs
- JOSEFINA AGUT MERCADE
- FRANCISCO COBOS RUIZ
7-9
- MARTA DIAZ MORALES
- PERE COLLS FONTANET
Vs
- SALVADOR PORCAR CORONADO
- AINA CASTELLA PORCAR
9-4
- AITOR ILLAN MEDELLÍN
- MANOLI MEDELLIN CASTILLO
Vs
- CONCHI ALEGRE ARGENTA
- IVAN DE LA FUENTE ARGENTE
9-3
- TAMARA GUARINO
- AITOR OSUNA
Vs
- EVA MULLOR CHECA
- RAUL CELIGUETA RIO
7-9

Jornada 6
Del 01/10/2018 al 31/07/2019

- SILVIA ANADON SANCHEZ
- JUAN GONZALEZ MODEJAR
Vs
- MARTA DIAZ MORALES
- PERE COLLS FONTANET
5-9
- AITOR ILLAN MEDELLÍN
- MANOLI MEDELLIN CASTILLO
Vs
- JOSEFINA AGUT MERCADE
- FRANCISCO COBOS RUIZ
3-9
- TAMARA GUARINO
- AITOR OSUNA
Vs
- SALVADOR PORCAR CORONADO
- AINA CASTELLA PORCAR
6-9
- EVA MULLOR CHECA
- RAUL CELIGUETA RIO
Vs
- CONCHI ALEGRE ARGENTA
- IVAN DE LA FUENTE ARGENTE
9-8

Jornada 7
Del 01/10/2018 al 31/07/2019

- SILVIA ANADON SANCHEZ
- JUAN GONZALEZ MODEJAR
Vs
- AITOR ILLAN MEDELLÍN
- MANOLI MEDELLIN CASTILLO
6-9
- TAMARA GUARINO
- AITOR OSUNA
Vs
- MARTA DIAZ MORALES
- PERE COLLS FONTANET
9-7
- EVA MULLOR CHECA
- RAUL CELIGUETA RIO
Vs
- JOSEFINA AGUT MERCADE
- FRANCISCO COBOS RUIZ
2-9
- CONCHI ALEGRE ARGENTA
- IVAN DE LA FUENTE ARGENTE
Vs
- SALVADOR PORCAR CORONADO
- AINA CASTELLA PORCAR
7-9

Jornada 8
Del 01/08/2019 al 07/08/2019

- TAMARA GUARINO
- AITOR OSUNA
Vs
- SILVIA ANADON SANCHEZ
- JUAN GONZALEZ MODEJAR
8-9
- AITOR ILLAN MEDELLÍN
- MANOLI MEDELLIN CASTILLO
Vs
- EVA MULLOR CHECA
- RAUL CELIGUETA RIO
9-8
- MARTA DIAZ MORALES
- PERE COLLS FONTANET
Vs
- CONCHI ALEGRE ARGENTA
- IVAN DE LA FUENTE ARGENTE
9-5
- JOSEFINA AGUT MERCADE
- FRANCISCO COBOS RUIZ
Vs
- SALVADOR PORCAR CORONADO
- AINA CASTELLA PORCAR
9-5

Jornada 9
Del 08/08/2019 al 14/08/2019

- EVA MULLOR CHECA
- RAUL CELIGUETA RIO
Vs
- SILVIA ANADON SANCHEZ
- JUAN GONZALEZ MODEJAR
- TAMARA GUARINO
- AITOR OSUNA
Vs
- CONCHI ALEGRE ARGENTA
- IVAN DE LA FUENTE ARGENTE
7-9
- AITOR ILLAN MEDELLÍN
- MANOLI MEDELLIN CASTILLO
Vs
- SALVADOR PORCAR CORONADO
- AINA CASTELLA PORCAR
- MARTA DIAZ MORALES
- PERE COLLS FONTANET
Vs
- JOSEFINA AGUT MERCADE
- FRANCISCO COBOS RUIZ
8-9

Jornada 10
Del 15/08/2019 al 21/08/2019

- CONCHI ALEGRE ARGENTA
- IVAN DE LA FUENTE ARGENTE
Vs
- SILVIA ANADON SANCHEZ
- JUAN GONZALEZ MODEJAR
9-8
- EVA MULLOR CHECA
- RAUL CELIGUETA RIO
Vs
- SALVADOR PORCAR CORONADO
- AINA CASTELLA PORCAR
9-5
- TAMARA GUARINO
- AITOR OSUNA
Vs
- JOSEFINA AGUT MERCADE
- FRANCISCO COBOS RUIZ
8-9
- AITOR ILLAN MEDELLÍN
- MANOLI MEDELLIN CASTILLO
Vs
- MARTA DIAZ MORALES
- PERE COLLS FONTANET

Jornada 11
Del 22/08/2019 al 28/08/2019

- SALVADOR PORCAR CORONADO
- AINA CASTELLA PORCAR
Vs
- SILVIA ANADON SANCHEZ
- JUAN GONZALEZ MODEJAR
9-7
- CONCHI ALEGRE ARGENTA
- IVAN DE LA FUENTE ARGENTE
Vs
- JOSEFINA AGUT MERCADE
- FRANCISCO COBOS RUIZ
5-9
- EVA MULLOR CHECA
- RAUL CELIGUETA RIO
Vs
- MARTA DIAZ MORALES
- PERE COLLS FONTANET
- TAMARA GUARINO
- AITOR OSUNA
Vs
- AITOR ILLAN MEDELLÍN
- MANOLI MEDELLIN CASTILLO
9-6

Jornada 12
Del 29/08/2019 al 04/09/2019

- JOSEFINA AGUT MERCADE
- FRANCISCO COBOS RUIZ
Vs
- SILVIA ANADON SANCHEZ
- JUAN GONZALEZ MODEJAR
9-6
- SALVADOR PORCAR CORONADO
- AINA CASTELLA PORCAR
Vs
- MARTA DIAZ MORALES
- PERE COLLS FONTANET
9-8
- CONCHI ALEGRE ARGENTA
- IVAN DE LA FUENTE ARGENTE
Vs
- AITOR ILLAN MEDELLÍN
- MANOLI MEDELLIN CASTILLO
- EVA MULLOR CHECA
- RAUL CELIGUETA RIO
Vs
- TAMARA GUARINO
- AITOR OSUNA
8-9

Jornada 13
Del 05/09/2019 al 11/09/2019

- MARTA DIAZ MORALES
- PERE COLLS FONTANET
Vs
- SILVIA ANADON SANCHEZ
- JUAN GONZALEZ MODEJAR
9-6
- JOSEFINA AGUT MERCADE
- FRANCISCO COBOS RUIZ
Vs
- AITOR ILLAN MEDELLÍN
- MANOLI MEDELLIN CASTILLO
9-8
- SALVADOR PORCAR CORONADO
- AINA CASTELLA PORCAR
Vs
- TAMARA GUARINO
- AITOR OSUNA
7-9
- CONCHI ALEGRE ARGENTA
- IVAN DE LA FUENTE ARGENTE
Vs
- EVA MULLOR CHECA
- RAUL CELIGUETA RIO
9-8

Jornada 14
Del 12/09/2019 al 18/09/2019

- AITOR ILLAN MEDELLÍN
- MANOLI MEDELLIN CASTILLO
Vs
- SILVIA ANADON SANCHEZ
- JUAN GONZALEZ MODEJAR
3-9
- MARTA DIAZ MORALES
- PERE COLLS FONTANET
Vs
- TAMARA GUARINO
- AITOR OSUNA
- JOSEFINA AGUT MERCADE
- FRANCISCO COBOS RUIZ
Vs
- EVA MULLOR CHECA
- RAUL CELIGUETA RIO
9-7
- SALVADOR PORCAR CORONADO
- AINA CASTELLA PORCAR
Vs
- CONCHI ALEGRE ARGENTA
- IVAN DE LA FUENTE ARGENTE
3-9