PRIMERA MASCULINA - General


LLIGA SOCIAL MASCULÍ PRIMERA

Classificació

Posició Equip / Jugador Punts PJ PG PE PP
1
JUAN ALONSO FLORES

FERRAN GALLEGO PEÑA
42 15 12 0 3
2
FRANCESC ESTEVE BALAGUE

ROGER BEL GATELL
42 15 12 0 3
3
DANIEL RODRIGUEZ MILLAN

RAMON RODRIGUEZ BRENES
38 14 12 0 2
4
SAHED HADJ BEN HADDU

JORDI LLAURADÓ VALLVÉ
38 14 10 0 4
5
CARLOS TELLA TERCERO

PAU GUIJARRO USTERO
38 15 10 0 5
6
NORBERTO TORNIELLI ITCE

SANTIAGO ILLAN TERRICABRIS
36 15 8 0 7
7
JESUS LANA VOLTÀ

XAVIER LANA VOLTÀ
36 15 8 0 7
8
ERNEST DOCON POVILL

ALBERT GILI JIMENEZ
34 15 8 0 7
9
LLUIS ALBERTO CARBALLIDO GARCIA

FCO.JAVIER LOPEZ LOPEZ-INFANTES
33 13 9 0 4
10
ROBERTO ARGENTINO

JOSE LUIS BELLO CASADO
27 14 5 0 9
11
FRANCESC CORTADELLA LARGO

IÑAKI LANA VOLTÀ
25 15 5 0 10
12
CRISTOBAL MONTERO MONTERO

FRANCISCO GOMEZ LUQUE
25 15 5 0 10
13
DIEGO JIMENEZ JIMENEZ

ANTONIO GARCIA GARRIDO
23 15 5 0 10
14
EDUARDO LEON SANCHEZ

PEDRO JORGE ROSA MONTOYA
23 15 5 0 10
15
FERMIN ARRANZ GOMEZ

PAVOL NOVANSKY
21 14 3 0 11
16
CARLOS REY MORENO

MARC ARENY
0 15 0 0 15



Jornada 1

- JUAN ALONSO FLORES
- FERRAN GALLEGO PEÑA
Vs
- JESUS LANA VOLTÀ
- XAVIER LANA VOLTÀ

9-7
- NORBERTO TORNIELLI ITCE
- SANTIAGO ILLAN TERRICABRIS
Vs
- DANIEL RODRIGUEZ MILLAN
- RAMON RODRIGUEZ BRENES

7-9
- SAHED HADJ BEN HADDU
- JORDI LLAURADÓ VALLVÉ
Vs
- LLUIS ALBERTO CARBALLIDO GARCIA
- FCO.JAVIER LOPEZ LOPEZ-INFANTES

- FRANCESC ESTEVE BALAGUE
- ROGER BEL GATELL
Vs
- DIEGO JIMENEZ JIMENEZ
- ANTONIO GARCIA GARRIDO

9-7
- ERNEST DOCON POVILL
- ALBERT GILI JIMENEZ
Vs
- ROBERTO ARGENTINO
- JOSE LUIS BELLO CASADO

9-7
- FERMIN ARRANZ GOMEZ
- PAVOL NOVANSKY
Vs
- EDUARDO LEON SANCHEZ
- PEDRO JORGE ROSA MONTOYA

8-9
- FRANCESC CORTADELLA LARGO
- IÑAKI LANA VOLTÀ
Vs
- CARLOS REY MORENO
- MARC ARENY

9-0
Descansen: CARLOS TELLA TERCERO, PAU GUIJARRO USTERO, CRISTOBAL MONTERO MONTERO, FRANCISCO GOMEZ LUQUE

Jornada 2

- NORBERTO TORNIELLI ITCE
- SANTIAGO ILLAN TERRICABRIS
Vs
- CARLOS TELLA TERCERO
- PAU GUIJARRO USTERO

6-9
- SAHED HADJ BEN HADDU
- JORDI LLAURADÓ VALLVÉ
Vs
- JESUS LANA VOLTÀ
- XAVIER LANA VOLTÀ

9-6
- FRANCESC ESTEVE BALAGUE
- ROGER BEL GATELL
Vs
- DANIEL RODRIGUEZ MILLAN
- RAMON RODRIGUEZ BRENES

9-3
- ERNEST DOCON POVILL
- ALBERT GILI JIMENEZ
Vs
- LLUIS ALBERTO CARBALLIDO GARCIA
- FCO.JAVIER LOPEZ LOPEZ-INFANTES

8-9
- FERMIN ARRANZ GOMEZ
- PAVOL NOVANSKY
Vs
- DIEGO JIMENEZ JIMENEZ
- ANTONIO GARCIA GARRIDO

6-9
- FRANCESC CORTADELLA LARGO
- IÑAKI LANA VOLTÀ
Vs
- ROBERTO ARGENTINO
- JOSE LUIS BELLO CASADO

6-9
- CARLOS REY MORENO
- MARC ARENY
Vs
- EDUARDO LEON SANCHEZ
- PEDRO JORGE ROSA MONTOYA

0-9
Descansen: JUAN ALONSO FLORES, FERRAN GALLEGO PEÑA, CRISTOBAL MONTERO MONTERO, FRANCISCO GOMEZ LUQUE

Jornada 3

- SAHED HADJ BEN HADDU
- JORDI LLAURADÓ VALLVÉ
Vs
- JUAN ALONSO FLORES
- FERRAN GALLEGO PEÑA

9-8
- FRANCESC ESTEVE BALAGUE
- ROGER BEL GATELL
Vs
- CARLOS TELLA TERCERO
- PAU GUIJARRO USTERO

9-6
- ERNEST DOCON POVILL
- ALBERT GILI JIMENEZ
Vs
- JESUS LANA VOLTÀ
- XAVIER LANA VOLTÀ

9-8
- FERMIN ARRANZ GOMEZ
- PAVOL NOVANSKY
Vs
- DANIEL RODRIGUEZ MILLAN
- RAMON RODRIGUEZ BRENES

4-9
- FRANCESC CORTADELLA LARGO
- IÑAKI LANA VOLTÀ
Vs
- LLUIS ALBERTO CARBALLIDO GARCIA
- FCO.JAVIER LOPEZ LOPEZ-INFANTES

7-9
- CARLOS REY MORENO
- MARC ARENY
Vs
- DIEGO JIMENEZ JIMENEZ
- ANTONIO GARCIA GARRIDO

0-9
- EDUARDO LEON SANCHEZ
- PEDRO JORGE ROSA MONTOYA
Vs
- ROBERTO ARGENTINO
- JOSE LUIS BELLO CASADO

9-6
Descansen: NORBERTO TORNIELLI ITCE, SANTIAGO ILLAN TERRICABRIS, CRISTOBAL MONTERO MONTERO, FRANCISCO GOMEZ LUQUE

Jornada 4

- FRANCESC ESTEVE BALAGUE
- ROGER BEL GATELL
Vs
- NORBERTO TORNIELLI ITCE
- SANTIAGO ILLAN TERRICABRIS

9-7
- ERNEST DOCON POVILL
- ALBERT GILI JIMENEZ
Vs
- JUAN ALONSO FLORES
- FERRAN GALLEGO PEÑA

7-9
- FERMIN ARRANZ GOMEZ
- PAVOL NOVANSKY
Vs
- CARLOS TELLA TERCERO
- PAU GUIJARRO USTERO

9-6
- FRANCESC CORTADELLA LARGO
- IÑAKI LANA VOLTÀ
Vs
- JESUS LANA VOLTÀ
- XAVIER LANA VOLTÀ

7-9
- CARLOS REY MORENO
- MARC ARENY
Vs
- DANIEL RODRIGUEZ MILLAN
- RAMON RODRIGUEZ BRENES

0-9
- EDUARDO LEON SANCHEZ
- PEDRO JORGE ROSA MONTOYA
Vs
- LLUIS ALBERTO CARBALLIDO GARCIA
- FCO.JAVIER LOPEZ LOPEZ-INFANTES

3-9
- ROBERTO ARGENTINO
- JOSE LUIS BELLO CASADO
Vs
- DIEGO JIMENEZ JIMENEZ
- ANTONIO GARCIA GARRIDO

9-4
Descansen: SAHED HADJ BEN HADDU, JORDI LLAURADÓ VALLVÉ, CRISTOBAL MONTERO MONTERO, FRANCISCO GOMEZ LUQUE

Jornada 5

- ERNEST DOCON POVILL
- ALBERT GILI JIMENEZ
Vs
- SAHED HADJ BEN HADDU
- JORDI LLAURADÓ VALLVÉ

9-7
- FERMIN ARRANZ GOMEZ
- PAVOL NOVANSKY
Vs
- NORBERTO TORNIELLI ITCE
- SANTIAGO ILLAN TERRICABRIS

6-9
- FRANCESC CORTADELLA LARGO
- IÑAKI LANA VOLTÀ
Vs
- JUAN ALONSO FLORES
- FERRAN GALLEGO PEÑA

2-9
- CARLOS REY MORENO
- MARC ARENY
Vs
- CARLOS TELLA TERCERO
- PAU GUIJARRO USTERO

0-9
- EDUARDO LEON SANCHEZ
- PEDRO JORGE ROSA MONTOYA
Vs
- JESUS LANA VOLTÀ
- XAVIER LANA VOLTÀ

5-9
- ROBERTO ARGENTINO
- JOSE LUIS BELLO CASADO
Vs
- DANIEL RODRIGUEZ MILLAN
- RAMON RODRIGUEZ BRENES

4-9
- DIEGO JIMENEZ JIMENEZ
- ANTONIO GARCIA GARRIDO
Vs
- LLUIS ALBERTO CARBALLIDO GARCIA
- FCO.JAVIER LOPEZ LOPEZ-INFANTES

3-9
Descansen: FRANCESC ESTEVE BALAGUE, ROGER BEL GATELL, CRISTOBAL MONTERO MONTERO, FRANCISCO GOMEZ LUQUE

Jornada 6

- FERMIN ARRANZ GOMEZ
- PAVOL NOVANSKY
Vs
- FRANCESC ESTEVE BALAGUE
- ROGER BEL GATELL

5-9
- FRANCESC CORTADELLA LARGO
- IÑAKI LANA VOLTÀ
Vs
- SAHED HADJ BEN HADDU
- JORDI LLAURADÓ VALLVÉ

4-9
- CARLOS REY MORENO
- MARC ARENY
Vs
- NORBERTO TORNIELLI ITCE
- SANTIAGO ILLAN TERRICABRIS

0-9
- EDUARDO LEON SANCHEZ
- PEDRO JORGE ROSA MONTOYA
Vs
- JUAN ALONSO FLORES
- FERRAN GALLEGO PEÑA

6-9
- ROBERTO ARGENTINO
- JOSE LUIS BELLO CASADO
Vs
- CARLOS TELLA TERCERO
- PAU GUIJARRO USTERO

2-9
- DIEGO JIMENEZ JIMENEZ
- ANTONIO GARCIA GARRIDO
Vs
- JESUS LANA VOLTÀ
- XAVIER LANA VOLTÀ

9-6
- LLUIS ALBERTO CARBALLIDO GARCIA
- FCO.JAVIER LOPEZ LOPEZ-INFANTES
Vs
- DANIEL RODRIGUEZ MILLAN
- RAMON RODRIGUEZ BRENES

Descansen: ERNEST DOCON POVILL, ALBERT GILI JIMENEZ, CRISTOBAL MONTERO MONTERO, FRANCISCO GOMEZ LUQUE

Jornada 7

- FRANCESC CORTADELLA LARGO
- IÑAKI LANA VOLTÀ
Vs
- ERNEST DOCON POVILL
- ALBERT GILI JIMENEZ

5-9
- CARLOS REY MORENO
- MARC ARENY
Vs
- FRANCESC ESTEVE BALAGUE
- ROGER BEL GATELL

0-9
- EDUARDO LEON SANCHEZ
- PEDRO JORGE ROSA MONTOYA
Vs
- SAHED HADJ BEN HADDU
- JORDI LLAURADÓ VALLVÉ

2-9
- ROBERTO ARGENTINO
- JOSE LUIS BELLO CASADO
Vs
- NORBERTO TORNIELLI ITCE
- SANTIAGO ILLAN TERRICABRIS

9-8
- DIEGO JIMENEZ JIMENEZ
- ANTONIO GARCIA GARRIDO
Vs
- JUAN ALONSO FLORES
- FERRAN GALLEGO PEÑA

1-9
- LLUIS ALBERTO CARBALLIDO GARCIA
- FCO.JAVIER LOPEZ LOPEZ-INFANTES
Vs
- CARLOS TELLA TERCERO
- PAU GUIJARRO USTERO

9-6
- DANIEL RODRIGUEZ MILLAN
- RAMON RODRIGUEZ BRENES
Vs
- JESUS LANA VOLTÀ
- XAVIER LANA VOLTÀ

9-6
Descansen: FERMIN ARRANZ GOMEZ, PAVOL NOVANSKY, CRISTOBAL MONTERO MONTERO, FRANCISCO GOMEZ LUQUE

Jornada 8

- CARLOS REY MORENO
- MARC ARENY
Vs
- FERMIN ARRANZ GOMEZ
- PAVOL NOVANSKY

0-9
- EDUARDO LEON SANCHEZ
- PEDRO JORGE ROSA MONTOYA
Vs
- ERNEST DOCON POVILL
- ALBERT GILI JIMENEZ

8-9
- ROBERTO ARGENTINO
- JOSE LUIS BELLO CASADO
Vs
- FRANCESC ESTEVE BALAGUE
- ROGER BEL GATELL

6-9
- DIEGO JIMENEZ JIMENEZ
- ANTONIO GARCIA GARRIDO
Vs
- SAHED HADJ BEN HADDU
- JORDI LLAURADÓ VALLVÉ

9-7
- LLUIS ALBERTO CARBALLIDO GARCIA
- FCO.JAVIER LOPEZ LOPEZ-INFANTES
Vs
- NORBERTO TORNIELLI ITCE
- SANTIAGO ILLAN TERRICABRIS

6-9
- DANIEL RODRIGUEZ MILLAN
- RAMON RODRIGUEZ BRENES
Vs
- JUAN ALONSO FLORES
- FERRAN GALLEGO PEÑA

9-7
- JESUS LANA VOLTÀ
- XAVIER LANA VOLTÀ
Vs
- CARLOS TELLA TERCERO
- PAU GUIJARRO USTERO

9-5
Descansen: FRANCESC CORTADELLA LARGO, IÑAKI LANA VOLTÀ, CRISTOBAL MONTERO MONTERO, FRANCISCO GOMEZ LUQUE

Jornada 9

- EDUARDO LEON SANCHEZ
- PEDRO JORGE ROSA MONTOYA
Vs
- FRANCESC CORTADELLA LARGO
- IÑAKI LANA VOLTÀ

8-9
- ROBERTO ARGENTINO
- JOSE LUIS BELLO CASADO
Vs
- FERMIN ARRANZ GOMEZ
- PAVOL NOVANSKY

- DIEGO JIMENEZ JIMENEZ
- ANTONIO GARCIA GARRIDO
Vs
- ERNEST DOCON POVILL
- ALBERT GILI JIMENEZ

8-9
- LLUIS ALBERTO CARBALLIDO GARCIA
- FCO.JAVIER LOPEZ LOPEZ-INFANTES
Vs
- FRANCESC ESTEVE BALAGUE
- ROGER BEL GATELL

6-9
- DANIEL RODRIGUEZ MILLAN
- RAMON RODRIGUEZ BRENES
Vs
- SAHED HADJ BEN HADDU
- JORDI LLAURADÓ VALLVÉ

7-9
- JESUS LANA VOLTÀ
- XAVIER LANA VOLTÀ
Vs
- NORBERTO TORNIELLI ITCE
- SANTIAGO ILLAN TERRICABRIS

2-9
- CARLOS TELLA TERCERO
- PAU GUIJARRO USTERO
Vs
- JUAN ALONSO FLORES
- FERRAN GALLEGO PEÑA

9-7
Descansen: CARLOS REY MORENO, MARC ARENY, CRISTOBAL MONTERO MONTERO, FRANCISCO GOMEZ LUQUE

Jornada 10

- ROBERTO ARGENTINO
- JOSE LUIS BELLO CASADO
Vs
- CARLOS REY MORENO
- MARC ARENY

9-0
- DIEGO JIMENEZ JIMENEZ
- ANTONIO GARCIA GARRIDO
Vs
- FRANCESC CORTADELLA LARGO
- IÑAKI LANA VOLTÀ

8-9
- LLUIS ALBERTO CARBALLIDO GARCIA
- FCO.JAVIER LOPEZ LOPEZ-INFANTES
Vs
- FERMIN ARRANZ GOMEZ
- PAVOL NOVANSKY

9-3
- DANIEL RODRIGUEZ MILLAN
- RAMON RODRIGUEZ BRENES
Vs
- ERNEST DOCON POVILL
- ALBERT GILI JIMENEZ

9-4
- JESUS LANA VOLTÀ
- XAVIER LANA VOLTÀ
Vs
- FRANCESC ESTEVE BALAGUE
- ROGER BEL GATELL

8-9
- CARLOS TELLA TERCERO
- PAU GUIJARRO USTERO
Vs
- SAHED HADJ BEN HADDU
- JORDI LLAURADÓ VALLVÉ

9-8
- JUAN ALONSO FLORES
- FERRAN GALLEGO PEÑA
Vs
- NORBERTO TORNIELLI ITCE
- SANTIAGO ILLAN TERRICABRIS

9-2
Descansen: EDUARDO LEON SANCHEZ, PEDRO JORGE ROSA MONTOYA, CRISTOBAL MONTERO MONTERO, FRANCISCO GOMEZ LUQUE

Jornada 11

- DIEGO JIMENEZ JIMENEZ
- ANTONIO GARCIA GARRIDO
Vs
- EDUARDO LEON SANCHEZ
- PEDRO JORGE ROSA MONTOYA

9-2
- LLUIS ALBERTO CARBALLIDO GARCIA
- FCO.JAVIER LOPEZ LOPEZ-INFANTES
Vs
- CARLOS REY MORENO
- MARC ARENY

9-0
- DANIEL RODRIGUEZ MILLAN
- RAMON RODRIGUEZ BRENES
Vs
- FRANCESC CORTADELLA LARGO
- IÑAKI LANA VOLTÀ

9-7
- JESUS LANA VOLTÀ
- XAVIER LANA VOLTÀ
Vs
- FERMIN ARRANZ GOMEZ
- PAVOL NOVANSKY

9-6
- CARLOS TELLA TERCERO
- PAU GUIJARRO USTERO
Vs
- ERNEST DOCON POVILL
- ALBERT GILI JIMENEZ

9-5
- JUAN ALONSO FLORES
- FERRAN GALLEGO PEÑA
Vs
- FRANCESC ESTEVE BALAGUE
- ROGER BEL GATELL

9-6
- NORBERTO TORNIELLI ITCE
- SANTIAGO ILLAN TERRICABRIS
Vs
- SAHED HADJ BEN HADDU
- JORDI LLAURADÓ VALLVÉ

8-9
Descansen: ROBERTO ARGENTINO, JOSE LUIS BELLO CASADO, CRISTOBAL MONTERO MONTERO, FRANCISCO GOMEZ LUQUE

Jornada 12

- LLUIS ALBERTO CARBALLIDO GARCIA
- FCO.JAVIER LOPEZ LOPEZ-INFANTES
Vs
- ROBERTO ARGENTINO
- JOSE LUIS BELLO CASADO

9-7
- DANIEL RODRIGUEZ MILLAN
- RAMON RODRIGUEZ BRENES
Vs
- EDUARDO LEON SANCHEZ
- PEDRO JORGE ROSA MONTOYA

9-4
- JESUS LANA VOLTÀ
- XAVIER LANA VOLTÀ
Vs
- CARLOS REY MORENO
- MARC ARENY

9-0
- CARLOS TELLA TERCERO
- PAU GUIJARRO USTERO
Vs
- FRANCESC CORTADELLA LARGO
- IÑAKI LANA VOLTÀ

9-3
- JUAN ALONSO FLORES
- FERRAN GALLEGO PEÑA
Vs
- FERMIN ARRANZ GOMEZ
- PAVOL NOVANSKY

9-6
- NORBERTO TORNIELLI ITCE
- SANTIAGO ILLAN TERRICABRIS
Vs
- ERNEST DOCON POVILL
- ALBERT GILI JIMENEZ

9-6
- SAHED HADJ BEN HADDU
- JORDI LLAURADÓ VALLVÉ
Vs
- FRANCESC ESTEVE BALAGUE
- ROGER BEL GATELL

9-8
Descansen: DIEGO JIMENEZ JIMENEZ, ANTONIO GARCIA GARRIDO, CRISTOBAL MONTERO MONTERO, FRANCISCO GOMEZ LUQUE

Jornada 13

- DANIEL RODRIGUEZ MILLAN
- RAMON RODRIGUEZ BRENES
Vs
- DIEGO JIMENEZ JIMENEZ
- ANTONIO GARCIA GARRIDO

9-3
- JESUS LANA VOLTÀ
- XAVIER LANA VOLTÀ
Vs
- ROBERTO ARGENTINO
- JOSE LUIS BELLO CASADO

9-6
- CARLOS TELLA TERCERO
- PAU GUIJARRO USTERO
Vs
- EDUARDO LEON SANCHEZ
- PEDRO JORGE ROSA MONTOYA

9-2
- JUAN ALONSO FLORES
- FERRAN GALLEGO PEÑA
Vs
- CARLOS REY MORENO
- MARC ARENY

9-0
- NORBERTO TORNIELLI ITCE
- SANTIAGO ILLAN TERRICABRIS
Vs
- FRANCESC CORTADELLA LARGO
- IÑAKI LANA VOLTÀ

9-3
- SAHED HADJ BEN HADDU
- JORDI LLAURADÓ VALLVÉ
Vs
- FERMIN ARRANZ GOMEZ
- PAVOL NOVANSKY

9-4
- FRANCESC ESTEVE BALAGUE
- ROGER BEL GATELL
Vs
- ERNEST DOCON POVILL
- ALBERT GILI JIMENEZ

9-8
Descansen: LLUIS ALBERTO CARBALLIDO GARCIA, FCO.JAVIER LOPEZ LOPEZ-INFANTES, CRISTOBAL MONTERO MONTERO, FRANCISCO GOMEZ LUQUE

Jornada 14

- JESUS LANA VOLTÀ
- XAVIER LANA VOLTÀ
Vs
- LLUIS ALBERTO CARBALLIDO GARCIA
- FCO.JAVIER LOPEZ LOPEZ-INFANTES

9-6
- CARLOS TELLA TERCERO
- PAU GUIJARRO USTERO
Vs
- DIEGO JIMENEZ JIMENEZ
- ANTONIO GARCIA GARRIDO

9-6
- JUAN ALONSO FLORES
- FERRAN GALLEGO PEÑA
Vs
- ROBERTO ARGENTINO
- JOSE LUIS BELLO CASADO

9-5
- NORBERTO TORNIELLI ITCE
- SANTIAGO ILLAN TERRICABRIS
Vs
- EDUARDO LEON SANCHEZ
- PEDRO JORGE ROSA MONTOYA

9-6
- SAHED HADJ BEN HADDU
- JORDI LLAURADÓ VALLVÉ
Vs
- CARLOS REY MORENO
- MARC ARENY

9-0
- FRANCESC ESTEVE BALAGUE
- ROGER BEL GATELL
Vs
- FRANCESC CORTADELLA LARGO
- IÑAKI LANA VOLTÀ

9-7
- ERNEST DOCON POVILL
- ALBERT GILI JIMENEZ
Vs
- FERMIN ARRANZ GOMEZ
- PAVOL NOVANSKY

9-4
Descansen: DANIEL RODRIGUEZ MILLAN, RAMON RODRIGUEZ BRENES, CRISTOBAL MONTERO MONTERO, FRANCISCO GOMEZ LUQUE

Jornada 15

- CARLOS TELLA TERCERO
- PAU GUIJARRO USTERO
Vs
- DANIEL RODRIGUEZ MILLAN
- RAMON RODRIGUEZ BRENES

6-9
- JUAN ALONSO FLORES
- FERRAN GALLEGO PEÑA
Vs
- LLUIS ALBERTO CARBALLIDO GARCIA
- FCO.JAVIER LOPEZ LOPEZ-INFANTES

9-2
- NORBERTO TORNIELLI ITCE
- SANTIAGO ILLAN TERRICABRIS
Vs
- DIEGO JIMENEZ JIMENEZ
- ANTONIO GARCIA GARRIDO

9-5
- SAHED HADJ BEN HADDU
- JORDI LLAURADÓ VALLVÉ
Vs
- ROBERTO ARGENTINO
- JOSE LUIS BELLO CASADO

9-6
- FRANCESC ESTEVE BALAGUE
- ROGER BEL GATELL
Vs
- EDUARDO LEON SANCHEZ
- PEDRO JORGE ROSA MONTOYA

7-9
- ERNEST DOCON POVILL
- ALBERT GILI JIMENEZ
Vs
- CARLOS REY MORENO
- MARC ARENY

9-0
- FERMIN ARRANZ GOMEZ
- PAVOL NOVANSKY
Vs
- FRANCESC CORTADELLA LARGO
- IÑAKI LANA VOLTÀ

8-9
Descansen: JESUS LANA VOLTÀ, XAVIER LANA VOLTÀ, CRISTOBAL MONTERO MONTERO, FRANCISCO GOMEZ LUQUE

Jornada 16

- CRISTOBAL MONTERO MONTERO
- FRANCISCO GOMEZ LUQUE
Vs
- JUAN ALONSO FLORES
- FERRAN GALLEGO PEÑA

3-9
- CRISTOBAL MONTERO MONTERO
- FRANCISCO GOMEZ LUQUE
Vs
- NORBERTO TORNIELLI ITCE
- SANTIAGO ILLAN TERRICABRIS

9-6
- CRISTOBAL MONTERO MONTERO
- FRANCISCO GOMEZ LUQUE
Vs
- SAHED HADJ BEN HADDU
- JORDI LLAURADÓ VALLVÉ

9-8
- CRISTOBAL MONTERO MONTERO
- FRANCISCO GOMEZ LUQUE
Vs
- FRANCESC ESTEVE BALAGUE
- ROGER BEL GATELL

6-9
- CRISTOBAL MONTERO MONTERO
- FRANCISCO GOMEZ LUQUE
Vs
- ERNEST DOCON POVILL
- ALBERT GILI JIMENEZ

9-6
- CRISTOBAL MONTERO MONTERO
- FRANCISCO GOMEZ LUQUE
Vs
- FERMIN ARRANZ GOMEZ
- PAVOL NOVANSKY

8-9
- CRISTOBAL MONTERO MONTERO
- FRANCISCO GOMEZ LUQUE
Vs
- FRANCESC CORTADELLA LARGO
- IÑAKI LANA VOLTÀ

2-9
- CRISTOBAL MONTERO MONTERO
- FRANCISCO GOMEZ LUQUE
Vs
- CARLOS TELLA TERCERO
- PAU GUIJARRO USTERO

6-9
- CRISTOBAL MONTERO MONTERO
- FRANCISCO GOMEZ LUQUE
Vs
- JESUS LANA VOLTÀ
- XAVIER LANA VOLTÀ

3-9
- CRISTOBAL MONTERO MONTERO
- FRANCISCO GOMEZ LUQUE
Vs
- DANIEL RODRIGUEZ MILLAN
- RAMON RODRIGUEZ BRENES

3-9
- CRISTOBAL MONTERO MONTERO
- FRANCISCO GOMEZ LUQUE
Vs
- LLUIS ALBERTO CARBALLIDO GARCIA
- FCO.JAVIER LOPEZ LOPEZ-INFANTES

6-9
- CRISTOBAL MONTERO MONTERO
- FRANCISCO GOMEZ LUQUE
Vs
- DIEGO JIMENEZ JIMENEZ
- ANTONIO GARCIA GARRIDO

9-4
- CRISTOBAL MONTERO MONTERO
- FRANCISCO GOMEZ LUQUE
Vs
- ROBERTO ARGENTINO
- JOSE LUIS BELLO CASADO

3-9
- CRISTOBAL MONTERO MONTERO
- FRANCISCO GOMEZ LUQUE
Vs
- EDUARDO LEON SANCHEZ
- PEDRO JORGE ROSA MONTOYA

8-9
- CRISTOBAL MONTERO MONTERO
- FRANCISCO GOMEZ LUQUE
Vs
- CARLOS REY MORENO
- MARC ARENY

9-0