SEGONA MASCULINA - General


LLIGA SOCIAL 18/19 SEGONA MASCULINA - GRUP A

Classificació

Posició Equip / Jugador Punts PJ PG PE PP
1
FREDERIC PEREZ SAENZ DE PABLO

JORDI GARCIA
36 12 12 0 0
2
MARIO PEREZ MONTSERRAT

LORENZO GONZALEZ ALVAREZ
35 12 11 0 1
3
SALVADOR PORCAR CORONADO

DIDAC RODRGUEZ
29 12 9 0 3
4
RAMON BELILLA FUSALBA

AGUSTIN CRUZ GOMEZ
27 12 9 0 3
5
JOSUE MARTIN RUIZ

MANUEL CEREZUELA
23 12 7 0 5
6
ENRIC SORIANO TORMOS

JOSEP MARIA PUJOL NUÑEZ
23 12 7 0 5
7
PEDRO HOLGADO PEREZ

JUAN SANCHEZ SANCHEZ
22 11 6 0 5
8
DANIEL SANTIAGO BACA

ALBERTO DOBLAS MORENO
17 12 5 0 7
9
DAVID PORCUNA ARAGUAS

PEDRO GARCIA
14 12 4 0 8
10
PABLO CASTILLO REY

JORDI GARCÍA GÓMEZ
14 12 2 0 10
11
XAVIER SOLER SALA

RAMON FLORES TIRADO
13 12 3 0 9
12
PEDRO MANUEL HERMOSO DELGADO

PEDRO REDONDO IZQUIERDO
12 12 2 0 10
13
VICTOR SANTIAGO CARRASCO

DANIEL GOMEZ NOFUENTES
10 11 0 0 11



Jornada 1
Del 01/10/2018 al 07/10/2018

- MARIO PEREZ MONTSERRAT
- LORENZO GONZALEZ ALVAREZ
Vs
- FREDERIC PEREZ SAENZ DE PABLO
- JORDI GARCIA
8-9
- PABLO CASTILLO REY
- JORDI GARCÍA GÓMEZ
Vs
- DANIEL SANTIAGO BACA
- ALBERTO DOBLAS MORENO
7-9
- RAMON BELILLA FUSALBA
- AGUSTIN CRUZ GOMEZ
Vs
- VICTOR SANTIAGO CARRASCO
- DANIEL GOMEZ NOFUENTES
9-3
- JOSUE MARTIN RUIZ
- MANUEL CEREZUELA
Vs
- ENRIC SORIANO TORMOS
- JOSEP MARIA PUJOL NUÑEZ
9-1
- PEDRO MANUEL HERMOSO DELGADO
- PEDRO REDONDO IZQUIERDO
Vs
- XAVIER SOLER SALA
- RAMON FLORES TIRADO
8-9
- PEDRO HOLGADO PEREZ
- JUAN SANCHEZ SANCHEZ
Vs
- DAVID PORCUNA ARAGUAS
- PEDRO GARCIA
9-5
Descansen: SALVADOR PORCAR CORONADO, DIDAC RODRGUEZ

Jornada 2
Del 08/10/2018 al 14/10/2018

- MARIO PEREZ MONTSERRAT
- LORENZO GONZALEZ ALVAREZ
Vs
- PABLO CASTILLO REY
- JORDI GARCÍA GÓMEZ
9-1
- RAMON BELILLA FUSALBA
- AGUSTIN CRUZ GOMEZ
Vs
- FREDERIC PEREZ SAENZ DE PABLO
- JORDI GARCIA
2-9
- JOSUE MARTIN RUIZ
- MANUEL CEREZUELA
Vs
- DANIEL SANTIAGO BACA
- ALBERTO DOBLAS MORENO
9-1
- PEDRO MANUEL HERMOSO DELGADO
- PEDRO REDONDO IZQUIERDO
Vs
- VICTOR SANTIAGO CARRASCO
- DANIEL GOMEZ NOFUENTES
9-7
- PEDRO HOLGADO PEREZ
- JUAN SANCHEZ SANCHEZ
Vs
- ENRIC SORIANO TORMOS
- JOSEP MARIA PUJOL NUÑEZ
8-9
- SALVADOR PORCAR CORONADO
- DIDAC RODRGUEZ
Vs
- XAVIER SOLER SALA
- RAMON FLORES TIRADO
9-3
Descansen: DAVID PORCUNA ARAGUAS, PEDRO GARCIA

Jornada 3
Del 15/10/2018 al 21/10/2018

- MARIO PEREZ MONTSERRAT
- LORENZO GONZALEZ ALVAREZ
Vs
- RAMON BELILLA FUSALBA
- AGUSTIN CRUZ GOMEZ
9-5
- JOSUE MARTIN RUIZ
- MANUEL CEREZUELA
Vs
- PABLO CASTILLO REY
- JORDI GARCÍA GÓMEZ
9-0
- PEDRO MANUEL HERMOSO DELGADO
- PEDRO REDONDO IZQUIERDO
Vs
- FREDERIC PEREZ SAENZ DE PABLO
- JORDI GARCIA
2-9
- PEDRO HOLGADO PEREZ
- JUAN SANCHEZ SANCHEZ
Vs
- DANIEL SANTIAGO BACA
- ALBERTO DOBLAS MORENO
8-9
- SALVADOR PORCAR CORONADO
- DIDAC RODRGUEZ
Vs
- VICTOR SANTIAGO CARRASCO
- DANIEL GOMEZ NOFUENTES
9-6
- DAVID PORCUNA ARAGUAS
- PEDRO GARCIA
Vs
- XAVIER SOLER SALA
- RAMON FLORES TIRADO
9-7
Descansen: ENRIC SORIANO TORMOS, JOSEP MARIA PUJOL NUÑEZ

Jornada 4
Del 22/10/2018 al 28/10/2018

- MARIO PEREZ MONTSERRAT
- LORENZO GONZALEZ ALVAREZ
Vs
- JOSUE MARTIN RUIZ
- MANUEL CEREZUELA
9-5
- PEDRO MANUEL HERMOSO DELGADO
- PEDRO REDONDO IZQUIERDO
Vs
- RAMON BELILLA FUSALBA
- AGUSTIN CRUZ GOMEZ
2-9
- PEDRO HOLGADO PEREZ
- JUAN SANCHEZ SANCHEZ
Vs
- PABLO CASTILLO REY
- JORDI GARCÍA GÓMEZ
9-2
- SALVADOR PORCAR CORONADO
- DIDAC RODRGUEZ
Vs
- FREDERIC PEREZ SAENZ DE PABLO
- JORDI GARCIA
3-9
- DAVID PORCUNA ARAGUAS
- PEDRO GARCIA
Vs
- VICTOR SANTIAGO CARRASCO
- DANIEL GOMEZ NOFUENTES
9-3
- XAVIER SOLER SALA
- RAMON FLORES TIRADO
Vs
- ENRIC SORIANO TORMOS
- JOSEP MARIA PUJOL NUÑEZ
8-9
Descansen: DANIEL SANTIAGO BACA , ALBERTO DOBLAS MORENO

Jornada 5
Del 29/10/2018 al 04/11/2018

- MARIO PEREZ MONTSERRAT
- LORENZO GONZALEZ ALVAREZ
Vs
- PEDRO MANUEL HERMOSO DELGADO
- PEDRO REDONDO IZQUIERDO
9-0
- PEDRO HOLGADO PEREZ
- JUAN SANCHEZ SANCHEZ
Vs
- JOSUE MARTIN RUIZ
- MANUEL CEREZUELA
9-5
- SALVADOR PORCAR CORONADO
- DIDAC RODRGUEZ
Vs
- RAMON BELILLA FUSALBA
- AGUSTIN CRUZ GOMEZ
7-9
- DAVID PORCUNA ARAGUAS
- PEDRO GARCIA
Vs
- FREDERIC PEREZ SAENZ DE PABLO
- JORDI GARCIA
1-9
- XAVIER SOLER SALA
- RAMON FLORES TIRADO
Vs
- DANIEL SANTIAGO BACA
- ALBERTO DOBLAS MORENO
4-9
- ENRIC SORIANO TORMOS
- JOSEP MARIA PUJOL NUÑEZ
Vs
- VICTOR SANTIAGO CARRASCO
- DANIEL GOMEZ NOFUENTES
9-5
Descansen: PABLO CASTILLO REY, JORDI GARCÍA GÓMEZ

Jornada 6
Del 05/11/2018 al 11/11/2018

- MARIO PEREZ MONTSERRAT
- LORENZO GONZALEZ ALVAREZ
Vs
- PEDRO HOLGADO PEREZ
- JUAN SANCHEZ SANCHEZ
9-2
- SALVADOR PORCAR CORONADO
- DIDAC RODRGUEZ
Vs
- PEDRO MANUEL HERMOSO DELGADO
- PEDRO REDONDO IZQUIERDO
9-4
- DAVID PORCUNA ARAGUAS
- PEDRO GARCIA
Vs
- RAMON BELILLA FUSALBA
- AGUSTIN CRUZ GOMEZ
3-9
- XAVIER SOLER SALA
- RAMON FLORES TIRADO
Vs
- PABLO CASTILLO REY
- JORDI GARCÍA GÓMEZ
9-7
- ENRIC SORIANO TORMOS
- JOSEP MARIA PUJOL NUÑEZ
Vs
- FREDERIC PEREZ SAENZ DE PABLO
- JORDI GARCIA
7-9
- VICTOR SANTIAGO CARRASCO
- DANIEL GOMEZ NOFUENTES
Vs
- DANIEL SANTIAGO BACA
- ALBERTO DOBLAS MORENO
8-9
Descansen: JOSUE MARTIN RUIZ, MANUEL CEREZUELA

Jornada 7
Del 12/11/2018 al 18/11/2018

- MARIO PEREZ MONTSERRAT
- LORENZO GONZALEZ ALVAREZ
Vs
- SALVADOR PORCAR CORONADO
- DIDAC RODRGUEZ
9-5
- DAVID PORCUNA ARAGUAS
- PEDRO GARCIA
Vs
- PEDRO MANUEL HERMOSO DELGADO
- PEDRO REDONDO IZQUIERDO
9-8
- XAVIER SOLER SALA
- RAMON FLORES TIRADO
Vs
- JOSUE MARTIN RUIZ
- MANUEL CEREZUELA
0-9
- ENRIC SORIANO TORMOS
- JOSEP MARIA PUJOL NUÑEZ
Vs
- RAMON BELILLA FUSALBA
- AGUSTIN CRUZ GOMEZ
5-9
- VICTOR SANTIAGO CARRASCO
- DANIEL GOMEZ NOFUENTES
Vs
- PABLO CASTILLO REY
- JORDI GARCÍA GÓMEZ
6-9
- DANIEL SANTIAGO BACA
- ALBERTO DOBLAS MORENO
Vs
- FREDERIC PEREZ SAENZ DE PABLO
- JORDI GARCIA
3-9
Descansen: PEDRO HOLGADO PEREZ, JUAN SANCHEZ SANCHEZ

Jornada 8
Del 19/11/2018 al 25/11/2018

- DAVID PORCUNA ARAGUAS
- PEDRO GARCIA
Vs
- SALVADOR PORCAR CORONADO
- DIDAC RODRGUEZ
4-9
- XAVIER SOLER SALA
- RAMON FLORES TIRADO
Vs
- PEDRO HOLGADO PEREZ
- JUAN SANCHEZ SANCHEZ
4-9
- ENRIC SORIANO TORMOS
- JOSEP MARIA PUJOL NUÑEZ
Vs
- PEDRO MANUEL HERMOSO DELGADO
- PEDRO REDONDO IZQUIERDO
9-1
- VICTOR SANTIAGO CARRASCO
- DANIEL GOMEZ NOFUENTES
Vs
- JOSUE MARTIN RUIZ
- MANUEL CEREZUELA
4-9
- DANIEL SANTIAGO BACA
- ALBERTO DOBLAS MORENO
Vs
- RAMON BELILLA FUSALBA
- AGUSTIN CRUZ GOMEZ
4-9
- FREDERIC PEREZ SAENZ DE PABLO
- JORDI GARCIA
Vs
- PABLO CASTILLO REY
- JORDI GARCÍA GÓMEZ
9-0
Descansen: MARIO PEREZ MONTSERRAT , LORENZO GONZALEZ ALVAREZ

Jornada 9
Del 26/11/2018 al 02/12/2018

- MARIO PEREZ MONTSERRAT
- LORENZO GONZALEZ ALVAREZ
Vs
- DAVID PORCUNA ARAGUAS
- PEDRO GARCIA
9-3
- ENRIC SORIANO TORMOS
- JOSEP MARIA PUJOL NUÑEZ
Vs
- SALVADOR PORCAR CORONADO
- DIDAC RODRGUEZ
5-9
- VICTOR SANTIAGO CARRASCO
- DANIEL GOMEZ NOFUENTES
Vs
- PEDRO HOLGADO PEREZ
- JUAN SANCHEZ SANCHEZ
- DANIEL SANTIAGO BACA
- ALBERTO DOBLAS MORENO
Vs
- PEDRO MANUEL HERMOSO DELGADO
- PEDRO REDONDO IZQUIERDO
6-9
- FREDERIC PEREZ SAENZ DE PABLO
- JORDI GARCIA
Vs
- JOSUE MARTIN RUIZ
- MANUEL CEREZUELA
9-2
- PABLO CASTILLO REY
- JORDI GARCÍA GÓMEZ
Vs
- RAMON BELILLA FUSALBA
- AGUSTIN CRUZ GOMEZ
1-9
Descansen: XAVIER SOLER SALA, RAMON FLORES TIRADO

Jornada 10
Del 03/12/2018 al 09/12/2018

- MARIO PEREZ MONTSERRAT
- LORENZO GONZALEZ ALVAREZ
Vs
- XAVIER SOLER SALA
- RAMON FLORES TIRADO
9-4
- ENRIC SORIANO TORMOS
- JOSEP MARIA PUJOL NUÑEZ
Vs
- DAVID PORCUNA ARAGUAS
- PEDRO GARCIA
9-5
- DANIEL SANTIAGO BACA
- ALBERTO DOBLAS MORENO
Vs
- SALVADOR PORCAR CORONADO
- DIDAC RODRGUEZ
3-9
- FREDERIC PEREZ SAENZ DE PABLO
- JORDI GARCIA
Vs
- PEDRO HOLGADO PEREZ
- JUAN SANCHEZ SANCHEZ
9-2
- PABLO CASTILLO REY
- JORDI GARCÍA GÓMEZ
Vs
- PEDRO MANUEL HERMOSO DELGADO
- PEDRO REDONDO IZQUIERDO
9-5
- RAMON BELILLA FUSALBA
- AGUSTIN CRUZ GOMEZ
Vs
- JOSUE MARTIN RUIZ
- MANUEL CEREZUELA
9-1
Descansen: VICTOR SANTIAGO CARRASCO, DANIEL GOMEZ NOFUENTES

Jornada 11
Del 10/12/2018 al 16/12/2018

- MARIO PEREZ MONTSERRAT
- LORENZO GONZALEZ ALVAREZ
Vs
- ENRIC SORIANO TORMOS
- JOSEP MARIA PUJOL NUÑEZ
9-4
- VICTOR SANTIAGO CARRASCO
- DANIEL GOMEZ NOFUENTES
Vs
- XAVIER SOLER SALA
- RAMON FLORES TIRADO
7-9
- DANIEL SANTIAGO BACA
- ALBERTO DOBLAS MORENO
Vs
- DAVID PORCUNA ARAGUAS
- PEDRO GARCIA
9-5
- PABLO CASTILLO REY
- JORDI GARCÍA GÓMEZ
Vs
- SALVADOR PORCAR CORONADO
- DIDAC RODRGUEZ
2-9
- RAMON BELILLA FUSALBA
- AGUSTIN CRUZ GOMEZ
Vs
- PEDRO HOLGADO PEREZ
- JUAN SANCHEZ SANCHEZ
3-9
- JOSUE MARTIN RUIZ
- MANUEL CEREZUELA
Vs
- PEDRO MANUEL HERMOSO DELGADO
- PEDRO REDONDO IZQUIERDO
9-5
Descansen: FREDERIC PEREZ SAENZ DE PABLO, JORDI GARCIA

Jornada 12
Del 17/12/2018 al 23/12/2018

- MARIO PEREZ MONTSERRAT
- LORENZO GONZALEZ ALVAREZ
Vs
- VICTOR SANTIAGO CARRASCO
- DANIEL GOMEZ NOFUENTES
9-1
- DANIEL SANTIAGO BACA
- ALBERTO DOBLAS MORENO
Vs
- ENRIC SORIANO TORMOS
- JOSEP MARIA PUJOL NUÑEZ
4-9
- FREDERIC PEREZ SAENZ DE PABLO
- JORDI GARCIA
Vs
- XAVIER SOLER SALA
- RAMON FLORES TIRADO
9-1
- PABLO CASTILLO REY
- JORDI GARCÍA GÓMEZ
Vs
- DAVID PORCUNA ARAGUAS
- PEDRO GARCIA
6-9
- JOSUE MARTIN RUIZ
- MANUEL CEREZUELA
Vs
- SALVADOR PORCAR CORONADO
- DIDAC RODRGUEZ
7-9
- PEDRO MANUEL HERMOSO DELGADO
- PEDRO REDONDO IZQUIERDO
Vs
- PEDRO HOLGADO PEREZ
- JUAN SANCHEZ SANCHEZ
6-9
Descansen: RAMON BELILLA FUSALBA, AGUSTIN CRUZ GOMEZ

Jornada 13
Del 24/12/2018 al 30/12/2018

- MARIO PEREZ MONTSERRAT
- LORENZO GONZALEZ ALVAREZ
Vs
- DANIEL SANTIAGO BACA
- ALBERTO DOBLAS MORENO
9-1
- FREDERIC PEREZ SAENZ DE PABLO
- JORDI GARCIA
Vs
- VICTOR SANTIAGO CARRASCO
- DANIEL GOMEZ NOFUENTES
9-3
- PABLO CASTILLO REY
- JORDI GARCÍA GÓMEZ
Vs
- ENRIC SORIANO TORMOS
- JOSEP MARIA PUJOL NUÑEZ
6-9
- RAMON BELILLA FUSALBA
- AGUSTIN CRUZ GOMEZ
Vs
- XAVIER SOLER SALA
- RAMON FLORES TIRADO
9-2
- JOSUE MARTIN RUIZ
- MANUEL CEREZUELA
Vs
- DAVID PORCUNA ARAGUAS
- PEDRO GARCIA
9-7
- PEDRO HOLGADO PEREZ
- JUAN SANCHEZ SANCHEZ
Vs
- SALVADOR PORCAR CORONADO
- DIDAC RODRGUEZ
5-9
Descansen: PEDRO MANUEL HERMOSO DELGADO, PEDRO REDONDO IZQUIERDO



LLIGA SOCIAL 18/19 SEGONA MASCULINA - GRUP B

Classificació

Posició Equip / Jugador Punts PJ PG PE PP
1
FERNANDO GAÑAN TORRADO

JORDI CALVO NAVARRO
33 11 11 0 0
2
DAVID JIMENEZ OLIVAS

DANIEL ROMARTINEZ
27 10 9 0 1
3
ARNAU DAVILA ROMERO

XAVIER DAVILA
25 10 7 0 3
4
DAVID SERRADILLA SANTOS

JORDI HERNANDEZ HERNANDEZ
25 9 7 0 2
5
IVAN SANCHEZ BLANCO

JOSE LUIS GONZALEZ GONZALEZ
25 12 7 0 5
6
JUAN JOSE LOPEZ MORALES

PAUL CABEZAS CHUNPITÁZ
21 10 5 0 5
7
JOSEP GONZALEZ MARIN

ANDREU GONZALEZ MARQUEZ
19 11 5 0 6
8
DAVID PALMA CASALS

CARLES ARIAS BOSCH
17 7 5 0 2
9
MIQUEL SARIOLS ESTEVE

ADRIA SARIOLS JULIA
11 7 3 0 4
10
CARLES CIFUENTES

ERIC IZQUIERDO SANCHEZ
11 12 3 0 9
11
JAVIER ARRIBAS MARTINEZ

SERGIO GONZALEZ CASTRO
9 10 1 0 9
12
ROBERTO MARTINEZ CAÑAL

JORDI FARRÉ CAPEL
9 11 1 0 10
13
JUAN AGUILERA OSED

JUAN MARTRAT AROCA
5 10 1 0 9



Jornada 1
Del 01/10/2018 al 07/10/2018

- JOSEP GONZALEZ MARIN
- ANDREU GONZALEZ MARQUEZ
Vs
- IVAN SANCHEZ BLANCO
- JOSE LUIS GONZALEZ GONZALEZ
9-5
- ARNAU DAVILA ROMERO
- XAVIER DAVILA
Vs
- JAVIER ARRIBAS MARTINEZ
- SERGIO GONZALEZ CASTRO
9-2
- DAVID PALMA CASALS
- CARLES ARIAS BOSCH
Vs
- MIQUEL SARIOLS ESTEVE
- ADRIA SARIOLS JULIA
- CARLES CIFUENTES
- ERIC IZQUIERDO SANCHEZ
Vs
- ROBERTO MARTINEZ CAÑAL
- JORDI FARRÉ CAPEL
9-8
- DAVID JIMENEZ OLIVAS
- DANIEL ROMARTINEZ
Vs
- JUAN AGUILERA OSED
- JUAN MARTRAT AROCA
9-2
- DAVID SERRADILLA SANTOS
- JORDI HERNANDEZ HERNANDEZ
Vs
- JUAN JOSE LOPEZ MORALES
- PAUL CABEZAS CHUNPITÁZ
7-9
Descansen: FERNANDO GAÑAN TORRADO, JORDI CALVO NAVARRO

Jornada 2
Del 08/10/2018 al 14/10/2018

- JOSEP GONZALEZ MARIN
- ANDREU GONZALEZ MARQUEZ
Vs
- ARNAU DAVILA ROMERO
- XAVIER DAVILA
6-9
- DAVID PALMA CASALS
- CARLES ARIAS BOSCH
Vs
- IVAN SANCHEZ BLANCO
- JOSE LUIS GONZALEZ GONZALEZ
9-6
- CARLES CIFUENTES
- ERIC IZQUIERDO SANCHEZ
Vs
- JAVIER ARRIBAS MARTINEZ
- SERGIO GONZALEZ CASTRO
9-7
- DAVID JIMENEZ OLIVAS
- DANIEL ROMARTINEZ
Vs
- MIQUEL SARIOLS ESTEVE
- ADRIA SARIOLS JULIA
9-3
- DAVID SERRADILLA SANTOS
- JORDI HERNANDEZ HERNANDEZ
Vs
- ROBERTO MARTINEZ CAÑAL
- JORDI FARRÉ CAPEL
9-6
- FERNANDO GAÑAN TORRADO
- JORDI CALVO NAVARRO
Vs
- JUAN AGUILERA OSED
- JUAN MARTRAT AROCA
9-3
Descansen: JUAN JOSE LOPEZ MORALES, PAUL CABEZAS CHUNPITÁZ

Jornada 3
Del 15/10/2018 al 21/10/2018

- JOSEP GONZALEZ MARIN
- ANDREU GONZALEZ MARQUEZ
Vs
- DAVID PALMA CASALS
- CARLES ARIAS BOSCH
- CARLES CIFUENTES
- ERIC IZQUIERDO SANCHEZ
Vs
- ARNAU DAVILA ROMERO
- XAVIER DAVILA
5-9
- DAVID JIMENEZ OLIVAS
- DANIEL ROMARTINEZ
Vs
- IVAN SANCHEZ BLANCO
- JOSE LUIS GONZALEZ GONZALEZ
9-2
- DAVID SERRADILLA SANTOS
- JORDI HERNANDEZ HERNANDEZ
Vs
- JAVIER ARRIBAS MARTINEZ
- SERGIO GONZALEZ CASTRO
9-1
- FERNANDO GAÑAN TORRADO
- JORDI CALVO NAVARRO
Vs
- MIQUEL SARIOLS ESTEVE
- ADRIA SARIOLS JULIA
9-8
- JUAN JOSE LOPEZ MORALES
- PAUL CABEZAS CHUNPITÁZ
Vs
- JUAN AGUILERA OSED
- JUAN MARTRAT AROCA
9-2
Descansen: ROBERTO MARTINEZ CAÑAL, JORDI FARRÉ CAPEL

Jornada 4
Del 22/10/2018 al 28/10/2018

- JOSEP GONZALEZ MARIN
- ANDREU GONZALEZ MARQUEZ
Vs
- CARLES CIFUENTES
- ERIC IZQUIERDO SANCHEZ
9-7
- DAVID JIMENEZ OLIVAS
- DANIEL ROMARTINEZ
Vs
- DAVID PALMA CASALS
- CARLES ARIAS BOSCH
9-3
- DAVID SERRADILLA SANTOS
- JORDI HERNANDEZ HERNANDEZ
Vs
- ARNAU DAVILA ROMERO
- XAVIER DAVILA
- FERNANDO GAÑAN TORRADO
- JORDI CALVO NAVARRO
Vs
- IVAN SANCHEZ BLANCO
- JOSE LUIS GONZALEZ GONZALEZ
9-4
- JUAN JOSE LOPEZ MORALES
- PAUL CABEZAS CHUNPITÁZ
Vs
- MIQUEL SARIOLS ESTEVE
- ADRIA SARIOLS JULIA
- JUAN AGUILERA OSED
- JUAN MARTRAT AROCA
Vs
- ROBERTO MARTINEZ CAÑAL
- JORDI FARRÉ CAPEL
7-9
Descansen: JAVIER ARRIBAS MARTINEZ, SERGIO GONZALEZ CASTRO

Jornada 5
Del 29/10/2018 al 04/11/2018

- JOSEP GONZALEZ MARIN
- ANDREU GONZALEZ MARQUEZ
Vs
- DAVID JIMENEZ OLIVAS
- DANIEL ROMARTINEZ
0-9
- DAVID SERRADILLA SANTOS
- JORDI HERNANDEZ HERNANDEZ
Vs
- CARLES CIFUENTES
- ERIC IZQUIERDO SANCHEZ
9-4
- FERNANDO GAÑAN TORRADO
- JORDI CALVO NAVARRO
Vs
- DAVID PALMA CASALS
- CARLES ARIAS BOSCH
- JUAN JOSE LOPEZ MORALES
- PAUL CABEZAS CHUNPITÁZ
Vs
- IVAN SANCHEZ BLANCO
- JOSE LUIS GONZALEZ GONZALEZ
3-9
- JUAN AGUILERA OSED
- JUAN MARTRAT AROCA
Vs
- JAVIER ARRIBAS MARTINEZ
- SERGIO GONZALEZ CASTRO
9-6
- ROBERTO MARTINEZ CAÑAL
- JORDI FARRÉ CAPEL
Vs
- MIQUEL SARIOLS ESTEVE
- ADRIA SARIOLS JULIA
Descansen: ARNAU DAVILA ROMERO, XAVIER DAVILA

Jornada 6
Del 05/11/2018 al 11/11/2018

- JOSEP GONZALEZ MARIN
- ANDREU GONZALEZ MARQUEZ
Vs
- DAVID SERRADILLA SANTOS
- JORDI HERNANDEZ HERNANDEZ
5-9
- FERNANDO GAÑAN TORRADO
- JORDI CALVO NAVARRO
Vs
- DAVID JIMENEZ OLIVAS
- DANIEL ROMARTINEZ
9-4
- JUAN JOSE LOPEZ MORALES
- PAUL CABEZAS CHUNPITÁZ
Vs
- DAVID PALMA CASALS
- CARLES ARIAS BOSCH
4-9
- JUAN AGUILERA OSED
- JUAN MARTRAT AROCA
Vs
- ARNAU DAVILA ROMERO
- XAVIER DAVILA
5-9
- ROBERTO MARTINEZ CAÑAL
- JORDI FARRÉ CAPEL
Vs
- IVAN SANCHEZ BLANCO
- JOSE LUIS GONZALEZ GONZALEZ
4-9
- MIQUEL SARIOLS ESTEVE
- ADRIA SARIOLS JULIA
Vs
- JAVIER ARRIBAS MARTINEZ
- SERGIO GONZALEZ CASTRO
9-6
Descansen: CARLES CIFUENTES, ERIC IZQUIERDO SANCHEZ

Jornada 7
Del 12/11/2018 al 18/11/2018

- JOSEP GONZALEZ MARIN
- ANDREU GONZALEZ MARQUEZ
Vs
- FERNANDO GAÑAN TORRADO
- JORDI CALVO NAVARRO
3-9
- JUAN JOSE LOPEZ MORALES
- PAUL CABEZAS CHUNPITÁZ
Vs
- DAVID JIMENEZ OLIVAS
- DANIEL ROMARTINEZ
6-9
- JUAN AGUILERA OSED
- JUAN MARTRAT AROCA
Vs
- CARLES CIFUENTES
- ERIC IZQUIERDO SANCHEZ
5-9
- ROBERTO MARTINEZ CAÑAL
- JORDI FARRÉ CAPEL
Vs
- DAVID PALMA CASALS
- CARLES ARIAS BOSCH
4-9
- MIQUEL SARIOLS ESTEVE
- ADRIA SARIOLS JULIA
Vs
- ARNAU DAVILA ROMERO
- XAVIER DAVILA
5-9
- JAVIER ARRIBAS MARTINEZ
- SERGIO GONZALEZ CASTRO
Vs
- IVAN SANCHEZ BLANCO
- JOSE LUIS GONZALEZ GONZALEZ
4-9
Descansen: DAVID SERRADILLA SANTOS, JORDI HERNANDEZ HERNANDEZ

Jornada 8
Del 19/11/2018 al 25/11/2018

- JUAN JOSE LOPEZ MORALES
- PAUL CABEZAS CHUNPITÁZ
Vs
- FERNANDO GAÑAN TORRADO
- JORDI CALVO NAVARRO
6-9
- JUAN AGUILERA OSED
- JUAN MARTRAT AROCA
Vs
- DAVID SERRADILLA SANTOS
- JORDI HERNANDEZ HERNANDEZ
3-9
- ROBERTO MARTINEZ CAÑAL
- JORDI FARRÉ CAPEL
Vs
- DAVID JIMENEZ OLIVAS
- DANIEL ROMARTINEZ
3-9
- MIQUEL SARIOLS ESTEVE
- ADRIA SARIOLS JULIA
Vs
- CARLES CIFUENTES
- ERIC IZQUIERDO SANCHEZ
9-3
- JAVIER ARRIBAS MARTINEZ
- SERGIO GONZALEZ CASTRO
Vs
- DAVID PALMA CASALS
- CARLES ARIAS BOSCH
- IVAN SANCHEZ BLANCO
- JOSE LUIS GONZALEZ GONZALEZ
Vs
- ARNAU DAVILA ROMERO
- XAVIER DAVILA
9-8
Descansen: JOSEP GONZALEZ MARIN, ANDREU GONZALEZ MARQUEZ

Jornada 9
Del 26/11/2018 al 02/12/2018

- JOSEP GONZALEZ MARIN
- ANDREU GONZALEZ MARQUEZ
Vs
- JUAN JOSE LOPEZ MORALES
- PAUL CABEZAS CHUNPITÁZ
4-9
- ROBERTO MARTINEZ CAÑAL
- JORDI FARRÉ CAPEL
Vs
- FERNANDO GAÑAN TORRADO
- JORDI CALVO NAVARRO
1-9
- MIQUEL SARIOLS ESTEVE
- ADRIA SARIOLS JULIA
Vs
- DAVID SERRADILLA SANTOS
- JORDI HERNANDEZ HERNANDEZ
- JAVIER ARRIBAS MARTINEZ
- SERGIO GONZALEZ CASTRO
Vs
- DAVID JIMENEZ OLIVAS
- DANIEL ROMARTINEZ
5-9
- IVAN SANCHEZ BLANCO
- JOSE LUIS GONZALEZ GONZALEZ
Vs
- CARLES CIFUENTES
- ERIC IZQUIERDO SANCHEZ
9-2
- ARNAU DAVILA ROMERO
- XAVIER DAVILA
Vs
- DAVID PALMA CASALS
- CARLES ARIAS BOSCH
5-9
Descansen: JUAN AGUILERA OSED, JUAN MARTRAT AROCA

Jornada 10
Del 03/12/2018 al 09/12/2018

- JOSEP GONZALEZ MARIN
- ANDREU GONZALEZ MARQUEZ
Vs
- JUAN AGUILERA OSED
- JUAN MARTRAT AROCA
9-5
- ROBERTO MARTINEZ CAÑAL
- JORDI FARRÉ CAPEL
Vs
- JUAN JOSE LOPEZ MORALES
- PAUL CABEZAS CHUNPITÁZ
2-9
- JAVIER ARRIBAS MARTINEZ
- SERGIO GONZALEZ CASTRO
Vs
- FERNANDO GAÑAN TORRADO
- JORDI CALVO NAVARRO
2-9
- IVAN SANCHEZ BLANCO
- JOSE LUIS GONZALEZ GONZALEZ
Vs
- DAVID SERRADILLA SANTOS
- JORDI HERNANDEZ HERNANDEZ
7-9
- ARNAU DAVILA ROMERO
- XAVIER DAVILA
Vs
- DAVID JIMENEZ OLIVAS
- DANIEL ROMARTINEZ
- DAVID PALMA CASALS
- CARLES ARIAS BOSCH
Vs
- CARLES CIFUENTES
- ERIC IZQUIERDO SANCHEZ
9-4
Descansen: MIQUEL SARIOLS ESTEVE, ADRIA SARIOLS JULIA

Jornada 11
Del 10/12/2018 al 16/12/2018

- JOSEP GONZALEZ MARIN
- ANDREU GONZALEZ MARQUEZ
Vs
- ROBERTO MARTINEZ CAÑAL
- JORDI FARRÉ CAPEL
9-3
- MIQUEL SARIOLS ESTEVE
- ADRIA SARIOLS JULIA
Vs
- JUAN AGUILERA OSED
- JUAN MARTRAT AROCA
- JAVIER ARRIBAS MARTINEZ
- SERGIO GONZALEZ CASTRO
Vs
- JUAN JOSE LOPEZ MORALES
- PAUL CABEZAS CHUNPITÁZ
- ARNAU DAVILA ROMERO
- XAVIER DAVILA
Vs
- FERNANDO GAÑAN TORRADO
- JORDI CALVO NAVARRO
8-9
- DAVID PALMA CASALS
- CARLES ARIAS BOSCH
Vs
- DAVID SERRADILLA SANTOS
- JORDI HERNANDEZ HERNANDEZ
8-9
- CARLES CIFUENTES
- ERIC IZQUIERDO SANCHEZ
Vs
- DAVID JIMENEZ OLIVAS
- DANIEL ROMARTINEZ
3-9
Descansen: IVAN SANCHEZ BLANCO, JOSE LUIS GONZALEZ GONZALEZ

Jornada 12
Del 17/12/2018 al 23/12/2018

- JOSEP GONZALEZ MARIN
- ANDREU GONZALEZ MARQUEZ
Vs
- MIQUEL SARIOLS ESTEVE
- ADRIA SARIOLS JULIA
6-9
- JAVIER ARRIBAS MARTINEZ
- SERGIO GONZALEZ CASTRO
Vs
- ROBERTO MARTINEZ CAÑAL
- JORDI FARRÉ CAPEL
9-7
- IVAN SANCHEZ BLANCO
- JOSE LUIS GONZALEZ GONZALEZ
Vs
- JUAN AGUILERA OSED
- JUAN MARTRAT AROCA
9-1
- ARNAU DAVILA ROMERO
- XAVIER DAVILA
Vs
- JUAN JOSE LOPEZ MORALES
- PAUL CABEZAS CHUNPITÁZ
9-6
- CARLES CIFUENTES
- ERIC IZQUIERDO SANCHEZ
Vs
- FERNANDO GAÑAN TORRADO
- JORDI CALVO NAVARRO
3-9
- DAVID JIMENEZ OLIVAS
- DANIEL ROMARTINEZ
Vs
- DAVID SERRADILLA SANTOS
- JORDI HERNANDEZ HERNANDEZ
Descansen: DAVID PALMA CASALS, CARLES ARIAS BOSCH

Jornada 13
Del 24/12/2018 al 30/12/2018

- JOSEP GONZALEZ MARIN
- ANDREU GONZALEZ MARQUEZ
Vs
- JAVIER ARRIBAS MARTINEZ
- SERGIO GONZALEZ CASTRO
9-5
- IVAN SANCHEZ BLANCO
- JOSE LUIS GONZALEZ GONZALEZ
Vs
- MIQUEL SARIOLS ESTEVE
- ADRIA SARIOLS JULIA
9-2
- ARNAU DAVILA ROMERO
- XAVIER DAVILA
Vs
- ROBERTO MARTINEZ CAÑAL
- JORDI FARRÉ CAPEL
9-4
- DAVID PALMA CASALS
- CARLES ARIAS BOSCH
Vs
- JUAN AGUILERA OSED
- JUAN MARTRAT AROCA
- CARLES CIFUENTES
- ERIC IZQUIERDO SANCHEZ
Vs
- JUAN JOSE LOPEZ MORALES
- PAUL CABEZAS CHUNPITÁZ
5-9
- DAVID SERRADILLA SANTOS
- JORDI HERNANDEZ HERNANDEZ
Vs
- FERNANDO GAÑAN TORRADO
- JORDI CALVO NAVARRO
6-9
Descansen: DAVID JIMENEZ OLIVAS, DANIEL ROMARTINEZ