TERCERA MASCULINA - General


LLIGA SOCIAL 18/19

Classificació

Posició Equip / Jugador Punts PJ PG PE PP
1
LLUIS SAGARRA SESE

RAUL CELIGUETA RIO
27 0 10 9 0 1
2
RAMON BOADA SERRA

ABEL BOADA CANALS
23 0 10 7 0 3
3
JUAN CARLOS RUIZ PLAZA

ANTONIO PARRILLA GARCIA
18 0 7 6 0 1
4
GUILLERMO PUEYO GÓMEZ

JUAN MANEL CASAS SANCHEZ
17 0 10 5 0 5
5
ROMAN TORNIELLI CONTRERAS

AITOR ILLAN MEDELLÍN
13 0 7 3 0 4
6
ANGEL GONZALEZ SANTOS

JORDI MARES MARTOS
11 0 10 3 0 7
7
JULIAN GARCIA ROA

ENRIC CLARAMUNT
10 0 6 2 0 4
8
SERGIO VALENZUELA

AITOR TENORIO
9 0 4 1 0 3
9
FEDE DONAIRE

DAVID MARTOS
4 0 8 0 0 8



Jornada 1
Del 01/11/2018 al 31/07/2019

- GUILLERMO PUEYO GÓMEZ
- JUAN MANEL CASAS SANCHEZ
Vs
- JULIAN GARCIA ROA
- ENRIC CLARAMUNT
5-9
- LLUIS SAGARRA SESE
- RAUL CELIGUETA RIO
Vs
- ROMAN TORNIELLI CONTRERAS
- AITOR ILLAN MEDELLÍN
9-2
- SERGIO VALENZUELA
- AITOR TENORIO
Vs
- ANGEL GONZALEZ SANTOS
- JORDI MARES MARTOS
- RAMON BOADA SERRA
- ABEL BOADA CANALS
Vs
- FEDE DONAIRE
- DAVID MARTOS
9-2
Descansen: JUAN CARLOS RUIZ PLAZA, ANTONIO PARRILLA GARCIA

Jornada 2
Del 01/11/2018 al 31/07/2019

- GUILLERMO PUEYO GÓMEZ
- JUAN MANEL CASAS SANCHEZ
Vs
- LLUIS SAGARRA SESE
- RAUL CELIGUETA RIO
5-9
- SERGIO VALENZUELA
- AITOR TENORIO
Vs
- JULIAN GARCIA ROA
- ENRIC CLARAMUNT
- RAMON BOADA SERRA
- ABEL BOADA CANALS
Vs
- ROMAN TORNIELLI CONTRERAS
- AITOR ILLAN MEDELLÍN
9-8
- JUAN CARLOS RUIZ PLAZA
- ANTONIO PARRILLA GARCIA
Vs
- ANGEL GONZALEZ SANTOS
- JORDI MARES MARTOS
9-0
Descansen: FEDE DONAIRE, DAVID MARTOS

Jornada 3
Del 01/11/2018 al 31/07/2019

- GUILLERMO PUEYO GÓMEZ
- JUAN MANEL CASAS SANCHEZ
Vs
- SERGIO VALENZUELA
- AITOR TENORIO
- RAMON BOADA SERRA
- ABEL BOADA CANALS
Vs
- LLUIS SAGARRA SESE
- RAUL CELIGUETA RIO
4-9
- JUAN CARLOS RUIZ PLAZA
- ANTONIO PARRILLA GARCIA
Vs
- JULIAN GARCIA ROA
- ENRIC CLARAMUNT
9-4
- FEDE DONAIRE
- DAVID MARTOS
Vs
- ANGEL GONZALEZ SANTOS
- JORDI MARES MARTOS
6-9
Descansen: ROMAN TORNIELLI CONTRERAS, AITOR ILLAN MEDELLÍN

Jornada 4
Del 01/11/2018 al 31/07/2019

- GUILLERMO PUEYO GÓMEZ
- JUAN MANEL CASAS SANCHEZ
Vs
- RAMON BOADA SERRA
- ABEL BOADA CANALS
5-9
- JUAN CARLOS RUIZ PLAZA
- ANTONIO PARRILLA GARCIA
Vs
- SERGIO VALENZUELA
- AITOR TENORIO
9-7
- FEDE DONAIRE
- DAVID MARTOS
Vs
- JULIAN GARCIA ROA
- ENRIC CLARAMUNT
- ANGEL GONZALEZ SANTOS
- JORDI MARES MARTOS
Vs
- ROMAN TORNIELLI CONTRERAS
- AITOR ILLAN MEDELLÍN
9-2
Descansen: LLUIS SAGARRA SESE, RAUL CELIGUETA RIO

Jornada 5
Del 01/11/2018 al 31/07/2019

- GUILLERMO PUEYO GÓMEZ
- JUAN MANEL CASAS SANCHEZ
Vs
- JUAN CARLOS RUIZ PLAZA
- ANTONIO PARRILLA GARCIA
2-9
- FEDE DONAIRE
- DAVID MARTOS
Vs
- SERGIO VALENZUELA
- AITOR TENORIO
- ANGEL GONZALEZ SANTOS
- JORDI MARES MARTOS
Vs
- LLUIS SAGARRA SESE
- RAUL CELIGUETA RIO
2-9
- ROMAN TORNIELLI CONTRERAS
- AITOR ILLAN MEDELLÍN
Vs
- JULIAN GARCIA ROA
- ENRIC CLARAMUNT
Descansen: RAMON BOADA SERRA, ABEL BOADA CANALS

Jornada 6
Del 01/11/2018 al 31/07/2019

- FEDE DONAIRE
- DAVID MARTOS
Vs
- JUAN CARLOS RUIZ PLAZA
- ANTONIO PARRILLA GARCIA
5-9
- ANGEL GONZALEZ SANTOS
- JORDI MARES MARTOS
Vs
- RAMON BOADA SERRA
- ABEL BOADA CANALS
2-9
- ROMAN TORNIELLI CONTRERAS
- AITOR ILLAN MEDELLÍN
Vs
- SERGIO VALENZUELA
- AITOR TENORIO
9-6
- JULIAN GARCIA ROA
- ENRIC CLARAMUNT
Vs
- LLUIS SAGARRA SESE
- RAUL CELIGUETA RIO
Descansen: GUILLERMO PUEYO GÓMEZ, JUAN MANEL CASAS SANCHEZ

Jornada 7
Del 01/11/2018 al 31/07/2019

- GUILLERMO PUEYO GÓMEZ
- JUAN MANEL CASAS SANCHEZ
Vs
- FEDE DONAIRE
- DAVID MARTOS
9-5
- ROMAN TORNIELLI CONTRERAS
- AITOR ILLAN MEDELLÍN
Vs
- JUAN CARLOS RUIZ PLAZA
- ANTONIO PARRILLA GARCIA
- JULIAN GARCIA ROA
- ENRIC CLARAMUNT
Vs
- RAMON BOADA SERRA
- ABEL BOADA CANALS
3-9
- LLUIS SAGARRA SESE
- RAUL CELIGUETA RIO
Vs
- SERGIO VALENZUELA
- AITOR TENORIO
Descansen: ANGEL GONZALEZ SANTOS, JORDI MARES MARTOS

Jornada 8
Del 01/11/2018 al 31/07/2019

- GUILLERMO PUEYO GÓMEZ
- JUAN MANEL CASAS SANCHEZ
Vs
- ANGEL GONZALEZ SANTOS
- JORDI MARES MARTOS
9-4
- ROMAN TORNIELLI CONTRERAS
- AITOR ILLAN MEDELLÍN
Vs
- FEDE DONAIRE
- DAVID MARTOS
- LLUIS SAGARRA SESE
- RAUL CELIGUETA RIO
Vs
- JUAN CARLOS RUIZ PLAZA
- ANTONIO PARRILLA GARCIA
5-9
- SERGIO VALENZUELA
- AITOR TENORIO
Vs
- RAMON BOADA SERRA
- ABEL BOADA CANALS
Descansen: JULIAN GARCIA ROA, ENRIC CLARAMUNT

Jornada 9
Del 01/11/2018 al 31/07/2019

- GUILLERMO PUEYO GÓMEZ
- JUAN MANEL CASAS SANCHEZ
Vs
- ROMAN TORNIELLI CONTRERAS
- AITOR ILLAN MEDELLÍN
6-9
- JULIAN GARCIA ROA
- ENRIC CLARAMUNT
Vs
- ANGEL GONZALEZ SANTOS
- JORDI MARES MARTOS
6-9
- LLUIS SAGARRA SESE
- RAUL CELIGUETA RIO
Vs
- FEDE DONAIRE
- DAVID MARTOS
9-2
- RAMON BOADA SERRA
- ABEL BOADA CANALS
Vs
- JUAN CARLOS RUIZ PLAZA
- ANTONIO PARRILLA GARCIA
Descansen: SERGIO VALENZUELA, AITOR TENORIO

Jornada 10
Del 01/08/2019 al 07/08/2019

- JULIAN GARCIA ROA
- ENRIC CLARAMUNT
Vs
- GUILLERMO PUEYO GÓMEZ
- JUAN MANEL CASAS SANCHEZ
6-9
- ROMAN TORNIELLI CONTRERAS
- AITOR ILLAN MEDELLÍN
Vs
- LLUIS SAGARRA SESE
- RAUL CELIGUETA RIO
7-9
- ANGEL GONZALEZ SANTOS
- JORDI MARES MARTOS
Vs
- SERGIO VALENZUELA
- AITOR TENORIO
- FEDE DONAIRE
- DAVID MARTOS
Vs
- RAMON BOADA SERRA
- ABEL BOADA CANALS
5-9
Descansen: JUAN CARLOS RUIZ PLAZA, ANTONIO PARRILLA GARCIA

Jornada 11
Del 08/08/2019 al 14/08/2019

- LLUIS SAGARRA SESE
- RAUL CELIGUETA RIO
Vs
- GUILLERMO PUEYO GÓMEZ
- JUAN MANEL CASAS SANCHEZ
- JULIAN GARCIA ROA
- ENRIC CLARAMUNT
Vs
- SERGIO VALENZUELA
- AITOR TENORIO
- ROMAN TORNIELLI CONTRERAS
- AITOR ILLAN MEDELLÍN
Vs
- RAMON BOADA SERRA
- ABEL BOADA CANALS
- ANGEL GONZALEZ SANTOS
- JORDI MARES MARTOS
Vs
- JUAN CARLOS RUIZ PLAZA
- ANTONIO PARRILLA GARCIA
Descansen: FEDE DONAIRE, DAVID MARTOS

Jornada 12
Del 15/08/2019 al 21/08/2019

- SERGIO VALENZUELA
- AITOR TENORIO
Vs
- GUILLERMO PUEYO GÓMEZ
- JUAN MANEL CASAS SANCHEZ
- LLUIS SAGARRA SESE
- RAUL CELIGUETA RIO
Vs
- RAMON BOADA SERRA
- ABEL BOADA CANALS
9-7
- JULIAN GARCIA ROA
- ENRIC CLARAMUNT
Vs
- JUAN CARLOS RUIZ PLAZA
- ANTONIO PARRILLA GARCIA
- ANGEL GONZALEZ SANTOS
- JORDI MARES MARTOS
Vs
- FEDE DONAIRE
- DAVID MARTOS
Descansen: ROMAN TORNIELLI CONTRERAS, AITOR ILLAN MEDELLÍN

Jornada 13
Del 22/08/2019 al 28/08/2019

- RAMON BOADA SERRA
- ABEL BOADA CANALS
Vs
- GUILLERMO PUEYO GÓMEZ
- JUAN MANEL CASAS SANCHEZ
4-9
- SERGIO VALENZUELA
- AITOR TENORIO
Vs
- JUAN CARLOS RUIZ PLAZA
- ANTONIO PARRILLA GARCIA
9-3
- JULIAN GARCIA ROA
- ENRIC CLARAMUNT
Vs
- FEDE DONAIRE
- DAVID MARTOS
- ROMAN TORNIELLI CONTRERAS
- AITOR ILLAN MEDELLÍN
Vs
- ANGEL GONZALEZ SANTOS
- JORDI MARES MARTOS
Descansen: LLUIS SAGARRA SESE, RAUL CELIGUETA RIO

Jornada 14
Del 29/08/2019 al 04/09/2019

- JUAN CARLOS RUIZ PLAZA
- ANTONIO PARRILLA GARCIA
Vs
- GUILLERMO PUEYO GÓMEZ
- JUAN MANEL CASAS SANCHEZ
- SERGIO VALENZUELA
- AITOR TENORIO
Vs
- FEDE DONAIRE
- DAVID MARTOS
- LLUIS SAGARRA SESE
- RAUL CELIGUETA RIO
Vs
- ANGEL GONZALEZ SANTOS
- JORDI MARES MARTOS
9-1
- JULIAN GARCIA ROA
- ENRIC CLARAMUNT
Vs
- ROMAN TORNIELLI CONTRERAS
- AITOR ILLAN MEDELLÍN
Descansen: RAMON BOADA SERRA, ABEL BOADA CANALS

Jornada 15
Del 05/09/2019 al 11/09/2019

- JUAN CARLOS RUIZ PLAZA
- ANTONIO PARRILLA GARCIA
Vs
- FEDE DONAIRE
- DAVID MARTOS
- RAMON BOADA SERRA
- ABEL BOADA CANALS
Vs
- ANGEL GONZALEZ SANTOS
- JORDI MARES MARTOS
9-3
- SERGIO VALENZUELA
- AITOR TENORIO
Vs
- ROMAN TORNIELLI CONTRERAS
- AITOR ILLAN MEDELLÍN
8-9
- LLUIS SAGARRA SESE
- RAUL CELIGUETA RIO
Vs
- JULIAN GARCIA ROA
- ENRIC CLARAMUNT
Descansen: GUILLERMO PUEYO GÓMEZ, JUAN MANEL CASAS SANCHEZ

Jornada 16
Del 12/09/2019 al 18/09/2019

- FEDE DONAIRE
- DAVID MARTOS
Vs
- GUILLERMO PUEYO GÓMEZ
- JUAN MANEL CASAS SANCHEZ
8-9
- JUAN CARLOS RUIZ PLAZA
- ANTONIO PARRILLA GARCIA
Vs
- ROMAN TORNIELLI CONTRERAS
- AITOR ILLAN MEDELLÍN
- RAMON BOADA SERRA
- ABEL BOADA CANALS
Vs
- JULIAN GARCIA ROA
- ENRIC CLARAMUNT
- SERGIO VALENZUELA
- AITOR TENORIO
Vs
- LLUIS SAGARRA SESE
- RAUL CELIGUETA RIO
Descansen: ANGEL GONZALEZ SANTOS, JORDI MARES MARTOS

Jornada 17
Del 19/09/2019 al 25/09/2019

- ANGEL GONZALEZ SANTOS
- JORDI MARES MARTOS
Vs
- GUILLERMO PUEYO GÓMEZ
- JUAN MANEL CASAS SANCHEZ
- FEDE DONAIRE
- DAVID MARTOS
Vs
- ROMAN TORNIELLI CONTRERAS
- AITOR ILLAN MEDELLÍN
- JUAN CARLOS RUIZ PLAZA
- ANTONIO PARRILLA GARCIA
Vs
- LLUIS SAGARRA SESE
- RAUL CELIGUETA RIO
- RAMON BOADA SERRA
- ABEL BOADA CANALS
Vs
- SERGIO VALENZUELA
- AITOR TENORIO
Descansen: JULIAN GARCIA ROA, ENRIC CLARAMUNT

Jornada 18
Del 26/09/2019 al 02/10/2019

- ROMAN TORNIELLI CONTRERAS
- AITOR ILLAN MEDELLÍN
Vs
- GUILLERMO PUEYO GÓMEZ
- JUAN MANEL CASAS SANCHEZ
- ANGEL GONZALEZ SANTOS
- JORDI MARES MARTOS
Vs
- JULIAN GARCIA ROA
- ENRIC CLARAMUNT
6-9
- FEDE DONAIRE
- DAVID MARTOS
Vs
- LLUIS SAGARRA SESE
- RAUL CELIGUETA RIO
4-9
- JUAN CARLOS RUIZ PLAZA
- ANTONIO PARRILLA GARCIA
Vs
- RAMON BOADA SERRA
- ABEL BOADA CANALS
Descansen: SERGIO VALENZUELA, AITOR TENORIO