TERCERA MASCULINA - General


LLIGA SOCIAL 18/19

Classificació

Posició Equip / Jugador Punts PJ PG PE PP
1
LLUIS SAGARRA SESE

RAUL CELIGUETA RIO
27 10 9 0 1
2
RAMON BOADA SERRA

ABEL BOADA CANALS
23 10 7 0 3
3
JUAN CARLOS RUIZ PLAZA

ANTONIO PARRILLA GARCIA
18 7 6 0 1
4
GUILLERMO PUEYO GÓMEZ

JUAN MANEL CASAS SANCHEZ
17 10 5 0 5
5
ROMAN TORNIELLI CONTRERAS

AITOR ILLAN MEDELLÍN
13 7 3 0 4
6
ANGEL GONZALEZ SANTOS

JORDI MARES MARTOS
11 10 3 0 7
7
JULIAN GARCIA ROA

ENRIC CLARAMUNT
10 6 2 0 4
8
SERGIO VALENZUELA

AITOR TENORIO
9 4 1 0 3
9
FEDE DONAIRE

DAVID MARTOS
4 8 0 0 8



Jornada 1
Del 01/11/2018 al 31/07/2019

- GUILLERMO PUEYO GÓMEZ
- JUAN MANEL CASAS SANCHEZ
Vs
- JULIAN GARCIA ROA
- ENRIC CLARAMUNT

5-9


- LLUIS SAGARRA SESE
- RAUL CELIGUETA RIO
Vs
- ROMAN TORNIELLI CONTRERAS
- AITOR ILLAN MEDELLÍN

9-2


- SERGIO VALENZUELA
- AITOR TENORIO
Vs
- ANGEL GONZALEZ SANTOS
- JORDI MARES MARTOS


- RAMON BOADA SERRA
- ABEL BOADA CANALS
Vs
- FEDE DONAIRE
- DAVID MARTOS

9-2


Jornada 2
Del 01/11/2018 al 31/07/2019

- GUILLERMO PUEYO GÓMEZ
- JUAN MANEL CASAS SANCHEZ
Vs
- LLUIS SAGARRA SESE
- RAUL CELIGUETA RIO

5-9


- SERGIO VALENZUELA
- AITOR TENORIO
Vs
- JULIAN GARCIA ROA
- ENRIC CLARAMUNT


- RAMON BOADA SERRA
- ABEL BOADA CANALS
Vs
- ROMAN TORNIELLI CONTRERAS
- AITOR ILLAN MEDELLÍN

9-8


- JUAN CARLOS RUIZ PLAZA
- ANTONIO PARRILLA GARCIA
Vs
- ANGEL GONZALEZ SANTOS
- JORDI MARES MARTOS

9-0


Jornada 3
Del 01/11/2018 al 31/07/2019

- GUILLERMO PUEYO GÓMEZ
- JUAN MANEL CASAS SANCHEZ
Vs
- SERGIO VALENZUELA
- AITOR TENORIO


- RAMON BOADA SERRA
- ABEL BOADA CANALS
Vs
- LLUIS SAGARRA SESE
- RAUL CELIGUETA RIO

4-9


- JUAN CARLOS RUIZ PLAZA
- ANTONIO PARRILLA GARCIA
Vs
- JULIAN GARCIA ROA
- ENRIC CLARAMUNT

9-4


- FEDE DONAIRE
- DAVID MARTOS
Vs
- ANGEL GONZALEZ SANTOS
- JORDI MARES MARTOS

6-9


Jornada 4
Del 01/11/2018 al 31/07/2019

- GUILLERMO PUEYO GÓMEZ
- JUAN MANEL CASAS SANCHEZ
Vs
- RAMON BOADA SERRA
- ABEL BOADA CANALS

5-9


- JUAN CARLOS RUIZ PLAZA
- ANTONIO PARRILLA GARCIA
Vs
- SERGIO VALENZUELA
- AITOR TENORIO

9-7


- FEDE DONAIRE
- DAVID MARTOS
Vs
- JULIAN GARCIA ROA
- ENRIC CLARAMUNT


- ANGEL GONZALEZ SANTOS
- JORDI MARES MARTOS
Vs
- ROMAN TORNIELLI CONTRERAS
- AITOR ILLAN MEDELLÍN

9-2


Jornada 5
Del 01/11/2018 al 31/07/2019

- GUILLERMO PUEYO GÓMEZ
- JUAN MANEL CASAS SANCHEZ
Vs
- JUAN CARLOS RUIZ PLAZA
- ANTONIO PARRILLA GARCIA

2-9


- FEDE DONAIRE
- DAVID MARTOS
Vs
- SERGIO VALENZUELA
- AITOR TENORIO


- ANGEL GONZALEZ SANTOS
- JORDI MARES MARTOS
Vs
- LLUIS SAGARRA SESE
- RAUL CELIGUETA RIO

2-9


- ROMAN TORNIELLI CONTRERAS
- AITOR ILLAN MEDELLÍN
Vs
- JULIAN GARCIA ROA
- ENRIC CLARAMUNT


Jornada 6
Del 01/11/2018 al 31/07/2019

- FEDE DONAIRE
- DAVID MARTOS
Vs
- JUAN CARLOS RUIZ PLAZA
- ANTONIO PARRILLA GARCIA

5-9


- ANGEL GONZALEZ SANTOS
- JORDI MARES MARTOS
Vs
- RAMON BOADA SERRA
- ABEL BOADA CANALS

2-9


- ROMAN TORNIELLI CONTRERAS
- AITOR ILLAN MEDELLÍN
Vs
- SERGIO VALENZUELA
- AITOR TENORIO

9-6


- JULIAN GARCIA ROA
- ENRIC CLARAMUNT
Vs
- LLUIS SAGARRA SESE
- RAUL CELIGUETA RIO


Jornada 7
Del 01/11/2018 al 31/07/2019

- GUILLERMO PUEYO GÓMEZ
- JUAN MANEL CASAS SANCHEZ
Vs
- FEDE DONAIRE
- DAVID MARTOS

9-5


- ROMAN TORNIELLI CONTRERAS
- AITOR ILLAN MEDELLÍN
Vs
- JUAN CARLOS RUIZ PLAZA
- ANTONIO PARRILLA GARCIA


- JULIAN GARCIA ROA
- ENRIC CLARAMUNT
Vs
- RAMON BOADA SERRA
- ABEL BOADA CANALS

3-9


- LLUIS SAGARRA SESE
- RAUL CELIGUETA RIO
Vs
- SERGIO VALENZUELA
- AITOR TENORIO


Jornada 8
Del 01/11/2018 al 31/07/2019

- GUILLERMO PUEYO GÓMEZ
- JUAN MANEL CASAS SANCHEZ
Vs
- ANGEL GONZALEZ SANTOS
- JORDI MARES MARTOS

9-4


- ROMAN TORNIELLI CONTRERAS
- AITOR ILLAN MEDELLÍN
Vs
- FEDE DONAIRE
- DAVID MARTOS


- LLUIS SAGARRA SESE
- RAUL CELIGUETA RIO
Vs
- JUAN CARLOS RUIZ PLAZA
- ANTONIO PARRILLA GARCIA

5-9


- SERGIO VALENZUELA
- AITOR TENORIO
Vs
- RAMON BOADA SERRA
- ABEL BOADA CANALS


Jornada 9
Del 01/11/2018 al 31/07/2019

- GUILLERMO PUEYO GÓMEZ
- JUAN MANEL CASAS SANCHEZ
Vs
- ROMAN TORNIELLI CONTRERAS
- AITOR ILLAN MEDELLÍN

6-9


- JULIAN GARCIA ROA
- ENRIC CLARAMUNT
Vs
- ANGEL GONZALEZ SANTOS
- JORDI MARES MARTOS

6-9


- LLUIS SAGARRA SESE
- RAUL CELIGUETA RIO
Vs
- FEDE DONAIRE
- DAVID MARTOS

9-2


- RAMON BOADA SERRA
- ABEL BOADA CANALS
Vs
- JUAN CARLOS RUIZ PLAZA
- ANTONIO PARRILLA GARCIA


Jornada 10
Del 01/08/2019 al 07/08/2019

- JULIAN GARCIA ROA
- ENRIC CLARAMUNT
Vs
- GUILLERMO PUEYO GÓMEZ
- JUAN MANEL CASAS SANCHEZ

6-9


- ROMAN TORNIELLI CONTRERAS
- AITOR ILLAN MEDELLÍN
Vs
- LLUIS SAGARRA SESE
- RAUL CELIGUETA RIO

7-9


- ANGEL GONZALEZ SANTOS
- JORDI MARES MARTOS
Vs
- SERGIO VALENZUELA
- AITOR TENORIO


- FEDE DONAIRE
- DAVID MARTOS
Vs
- RAMON BOADA SERRA
- ABEL BOADA CANALS

5-9


Jornada 11
Del 08/08/2019 al 14/08/2019

- LLUIS SAGARRA SESE
- RAUL CELIGUETA RIO
Vs
- GUILLERMO PUEYO GÓMEZ
- JUAN MANEL CASAS SANCHEZ


- JULIAN GARCIA ROA
- ENRIC CLARAMUNT
Vs
- SERGIO VALENZUELA
- AITOR TENORIO


- ROMAN TORNIELLI CONTRERAS
- AITOR ILLAN MEDELLÍN
Vs
- RAMON BOADA SERRA
- ABEL BOADA CANALS


- ANGEL GONZALEZ SANTOS
- JORDI MARES MARTOS
Vs
- JUAN CARLOS RUIZ PLAZA
- ANTONIO PARRILLA GARCIA


Jornada 12
Del 15/08/2019 al 21/08/2019

- SERGIO VALENZUELA
- AITOR TENORIO
Vs
- GUILLERMO PUEYO GÓMEZ
- JUAN MANEL CASAS SANCHEZ


- LLUIS SAGARRA SESE
- RAUL CELIGUETA RIO
Vs
- RAMON BOADA SERRA
- ABEL BOADA CANALS

9-7


- JULIAN GARCIA ROA
- ENRIC CLARAMUNT
Vs
- JUAN CARLOS RUIZ PLAZA
- ANTONIO PARRILLA GARCIA


- ANGEL GONZALEZ SANTOS
- JORDI MARES MARTOS
Vs
- FEDE DONAIRE
- DAVID MARTOS


Jornada 13
Del 22/08/2019 al 28/08/2019

- RAMON BOADA SERRA
- ABEL BOADA CANALS
Vs
- GUILLERMO PUEYO GÓMEZ
- JUAN MANEL CASAS SANCHEZ

4-9


- SERGIO VALENZUELA
- AITOR TENORIO
Vs
- JUAN CARLOS RUIZ PLAZA
- ANTONIO PARRILLA GARCIA

9-3


- JULIAN GARCIA ROA
- ENRIC CLARAMUNT
Vs
- FEDE DONAIRE
- DAVID MARTOS


- ROMAN TORNIELLI CONTRERAS
- AITOR ILLAN MEDELLÍN
Vs
- ANGEL GONZALEZ SANTOS
- JORDI MARES MARTOS


Jornada 14
Del 29/08/2019 al 04/09/2019

- JUAN CARLOS RUIZ PLAZA
- ANTONIO PARRILLA GARCIA
Vs
- GUILLERMO PUEYO GÓMEZ
- JUAN MANEL CASAS SANCHEZ


- SERGIO VALENZUELA
- AITOR TENORIO
Vs
- FEDE DONAIRE
- DAVID MARTOS


- LLUIS SAGARRA SESE
- RAUL CELIGUETA RIO
Vs
- ANGEL GONZALEZ SANTOS
- JORDI MARES MARTOS

9-1


- JULIAN GARCIA ROA
- ENRIC CLARAMUNT
Vs
- ROMAN TORNIELLI CONTRERAS
- AITOR ILLAN MEDELLÍN


Jornada 15
Del 05/09/2019 al 11/09/2019

- JUAN CARLOS RUIZ PLAZA
- ANTONIO PARRILLA GARCIA
Vs
- FEDE DONAIRE
- DAVID MARTOS


- RAMON BOADA SERRA
- ABEL BOADA CANALS
Vs
- ANGEL GONZALEZ SANTOS
- JORDI MARES MARTOS

9-3


- SERGIO VALENZUELA
- AITOR TENORIO
Vs
- ROMAN TORNIELLI CONTRERAS
- AITOR ILLAN MEDELLÍN

8-9


- LLUIS SAGARRA SESE
- RAUL CELIGUETA RIO
Vs
- JULIAN GARCIA ROA
- ENRIC CLARAMUNT


Jornada 16
Del 12/09/2019 al 18/09/2019

- FEDE DONAIRE
- DAVID MARTOS
Vs
- GUILLERMO PUEYO GÓMEZ
- JUAN MANEL CASAS SANCHEZ

8-9


- JUAN CARLOS RUIZ PLAZA
- ANTONIO PARRILLA GARCIA
Vs
- ROMAN TORNIELLI CONTRERAS
- AITOR ILLAN MEDELLÍN


- RAMON BOADA SERRA
- ABEL BOADA CANALS
Vs
- JULIAN GARCIA ROA
- ENRIC CLARAMUNT


- SERGIO VALENZUELA
- AITOR TENORIO
Vs
- LLUIS SAGARRA SESE
- RAUL CELIGUETA RIO


Jornada 17
Del 19/09/2019 al 25/09/2019

- ANGEL GONZALEZ SANTOS
- JORDI MARES MARTOS
Vs
- GUILLERMO PUEYO GÓMEZ
- JUAN MANEL CASAS SANCHEZ


- FEDE DONAIRE
- DAVID MARTOS
Vs
- ROMAN TORNIELLI CONTRERAS
- AITOR ILLAN MEDELLÍN


- JUAN CARLOS RUIZ PLAZA
- ANTONIO PARRILLA GARCIA
Vs
- LLUIS SAGARRA SESE
- RAUL CELIGUETA RIO


- RAMON BOADA SERRA
- ABEL BOADA CANALS
Vs
- SERGIO VALENZUELA
- AITOR TENORIO


Jornada 18
Del 26/09/2019 al 02/10/2019

- ROMAN TORNIELLI CONTRERAS
- AITOR ILLAN MEDELLÍN
Vs
- GUILLERMO PUEYO GÓMEZ
- JUAN MANEL CASAS SANCHEZ


- ANGEL GONZALEZ SANTOS
- JORDI MARES MARTOS
Vs
- JULIAN GARCIA ROA
- ENRIC CLARAMUNT

6-9


- FEDE DONAIRE
- DAVID MARTOS
Vs
- LLUIS SAGARRA SESE
- RAUL CELIGUETA RIO

4-9


- JUAN CARLOS RUIZ PLAZA
- ANTONIO PARRILLA GARCIA
Vs
- RAMON BOADA SERRA
- ABEL BOADA CANALS