PRIMERA FEMENINA - General


LLIGA SOCIAL 18/19

Classificació

Posició Equip / Jugador Punts PJ PG PE PP
1
SILVIA CASAS SANCHEZ

DOLORS MIÑARRO RODRIGUEZ
45 15 15 0 0
2
MARGA GONZALEZ ENRIQUEZ

SONIA GARCIA MARTÍNEZ
41 16 13 0 3
3
MARTA DIAZ MORALES

ANA GALLOFRE MONTOYA
31 15 7 0 8
4
ALEJANDRA GALLEGO SANCHEZ

SILVIA CANO REVILLA
30 14 8 0 6
5
MARIA JOSE BASTARDAS MONTSERRAT

CONSOLACION LOPEZ DE PABLO AROCA
26 14 8 0 6
6
JOSEFINA AGUT MERCADE

ANA MARIA BLANCO JUARROS
20 15 4 0 11
7
LUISA LUQUE ANGUITA

MANOLI MEDELLIN CASTILLO
18 11 4 0 7
8
SILVIA ANADON SANCHEZ

SILVIA PORCUNA ALFEREZ
18 16 4 0 12
9
LAURA SENEN GARCÍA

CRISTINA RODRIGUEZ GUTIERREZ
11 12 1 0 11



Jornada 1
Del 01/11/2018 al 31/07/2019

- ALEJANDRA GALLEGO SANCHEZ
- SILVIA CANO REVILLA
Vs
- MARIA JOSE BASTARDAS MONTSERRAT
- CONSOLACION LOPEZ DE PABLO AROCA

6-9


- LUISA LUQUE ANGUITA
- MANOLI MEDELLIN CASTILLO
Vs
- LAURA SENEN GARCÍA
- CRISTINA RODRIGUEZ GUTIERREZ


- SILVIA ANADON SANCHEZ
- SILVIA PORCUNA ALFEREZ
Vs
- MARGA GONZALEZ ENRIQUEZ
- SONIA GARCIA MARTÍNEZ

3-9


- JOSEFINA AGUT MERCADE
- ANA MARIA BLANCO JUARROS
Vs
- MARTA DIAZ MORALES
- ANA GALLOFRE MONTOYA

7-9


Jornada 2
Del 01/11/2018 al 31/07/2019

- SILVIA CASAS SANCHEZ
- DOLORS MIÑARRO RODRIGUEZ
Vs
- ALEJANDRA GALLEGO SANCHEZ
- SILVIA CANO REVILLA

9-3


- SILVIA ANADON SANCHEZ
- SILVIA PORCUNA ALFEREZ
Vs
- MARIA JOSE BASTARDAS MONTSERRAT
- CONSOLACION LOPEZ DE PABLO AROCA

2-9


- JOSEFINA AGUT MERCADE
- ANA MARIA BLANCO JUARROS
Vs
- LAURA SENEN GARCÍA
- CRISTINA RODRIGUEZ GUTIERREZ

9-8


- MARTA DIAZ MORALES
- ANA GALLOFRE MONTOYA
Vs
- MARGA GONZALEZ ENRIQUEZ
- SONIA GARCIA MARTÍNEZ

7-9


Jornada 3
Del 01/11/2018 al 31/07/2019

- SILVIA CASAS SANCHEZ
- DOLORS MIÑARRO RODRIGUEZ
Vs
- LUISA LUQUE ANGUITA
- MANOLI MEDELLIN CASTILLO

9-6


- SILVIA ANADON SANCHEZ
- SILVIA PORCUNA ALFEREZ
Vs
- ALEJANDRA GALLEGO SANCHEZ
- SILVIA CANO REVILLA

2-9


- MARTA DIAZ MORALES
- ANA GALLOFRE MONTOYA
Vs
- MARIA JOSE BASTARDAS MONTSERRAT
- CONSOLACION LOPEZ DE PABLO AROCA

4-9


- MARGA GONZALEZ ENRIQUEZ
- SONIA GARCIA MARTÍNEZ
Vs
- LAURA SENEN GARCÍA
- CRISTINA RODRIGUEZ GUTIERREZ

9-3


Jornada 4
Del 01/11/2018 al 31/07/2019

- SILVIA CASAS SANCHEZ
- DOLORS MIÑARRO RODRIGUEZ
Vs
- SILVIA ANADON SANCHEZ
- SILVIA PORCUNA ALFEREZ

9-1


- JOSEFINA AGUT MERCADE
- ANA MARIA BLANCO JUARROS
Vs
- LUISA LUQUE ANGUITA
- MANOLI MEDELLIN CASTILLO

9-5


- MARTA DIAZ MORALES
- ANA GALLOFRE MONTOYA
Vs
- ALEJANDRA GALLEGO SANCHEZ
- SILVIA CANO REVILLA

9-4


- LAURA SENEN GARCÍA
- CRISTINA RODRIGUEZ GUTIERREZ
Vs
- MARIA JOSE BASTARDAS MONTSERRAT
- CONSOLACION LOPEZ DE PABLO AROCA

4-9


Jornada 5
Del 01/11/2018 al 31/07/2019

- SILVIA CASAS SANCHEZ
- DOLORS MIÑARRO RODRIGUEZ
Vs
- JOSEFINA AGUT MERCADE
- ANA MARIA BLANCO JUARROS

9-4


- MARTA DIAZ MORALES
- ANA GALLOFRE MONTOYA
Vs
- SILVIA ANADON SANCHEZ
- SILVIA PORCUNA ALFEREZ

9-6


- MARGA GONZALEZ ENRIQUEZ
- SONIA GARCIA MARTÍNEZ
Vs
- LUISA LUQUE ANGUITA
- MANOLI MEDELLIN CASTILLO

6-9


- LAURA SENEN GARCÍA
- CRISTINA RODRIGUEZ GUTIERREZ
Vs
- ALEJANDRA GALLEGO SANCHEZ
- SILVIA CANO REVILLA

3-9


Jornada 6
Del 01/11/2018 al 31/07/2019

- SILVIA CASAS SANCHEZ
- DOLORS MIÑARRO RODRIGUEZ
Vs
- MARTA DIAZ MORALES
- ANA GALLOFRE MONTOYA

9-0


- MARGA GONZALEZ ENRIQUEZ
- SONIA GARCIA MARTÍNEZ
Vs
- JOSEFINA AGUT MERCADE
- ANA MARIA BLANCO JUARROS

9-7


- LAURA SENEN GARCÍA
- CRISTINA RODRIGUEZ GUTIERREZ
Vs
- SILVIA ANADON SANCHEZ
- SILVIA PORCUNA ALFEREZ

9-2


- MARIA JOSE BASTARDAS MONTSERRAT
- CONSOLACION LOPEZ DE PABLO AROCA
Vs
- LUISA LUQUE ANGUITA
- MANOLI MEDELLIN CASTILLO


Jornada 7
Del 01/11/2018 al 31/07/2019

- SILVIA CASAS SANCHEZ
- DOLORS MIÑARRO RODRIGUEZ
Vs
- MARGA GONZALEZ ENRIQUEZ
- SONIA GARCIA MARTÍNEZ

9-3


- LAURA SENEN GARCÍA
- CRISTINA RODRIGUEZ GUTIERREZ
Vs
- MARTA DIAZ MORALES
- ANA GALLOFRE MONTOYA

8-9


- MARIA JOSE BASTARDAS MONTSERRAT
- CONSOLACION LOPEZ DE PABLO AROCA
Vs
- JOSEFINA AGUT MERCADE
- ANA MARIA BLANCO JUARROS

9-3


- ALEJANDRA GALLEGO SANCHEZ
- SILVIA CANO REVILLA
Vs
- LUISA LUQUE ANGUITA
- MANOLI MEDELLIN CASTILLO

9-1


Jornada 8
Del 01/11/2018 al 31/07/2019

- SILVIA CASAS SANCHEZ
- DOLORS MIÑARRO RODRIGUEZ
Vs
- LAURA SENEN GARCÍA
- CRISTINA RODRIGUEZ GUTIERREZ

9-3


- MARIA JOSE BASTARDAS MONTSERRAT
- CONSOLACION LOPEZ DE PABLO AROCA
Vs
- MARGA GONZALEZ ENRIQUEZ
- SONIA GARCIA MARTÍNEZ

7-9


- ALEJANDRA GALLEGO SANCHEZ
- SILVIA CANO REVILLA
Vs
- JOSEFINA AGUT MERCADE
- ANA MARIA BLANCO JUARROS

9-4


- LUISA LUQUE ANGUITA
- MANOLI MEDELLIN CASTILLO
Vs
- SILVIA ANADON SANCHEZ
- SILVIA PORCUNA ALFEREZ

9-8


Jornada 9
Del 01/11/2018 al 31/07/2019

- SILVIA CASAS SANCHEZ
- DOLORS MIÑARRO RODRIGUEZ
Vs
- MARIA JOSE BASTARDAS MONTSERRAT
- CONSOLACION LOPEZ DE PABLO AROCA

9-3


- ALEJANDRA GALLEGO SANCHEZ
- SILVIA CANO REVILLA
Vs
- MARGA GONZALEZ ENRIQUEZ
- SONIA GARCIA MARTÍNEZ

7-9


- LUISA LUQUE ANGUITA
- MANOLI MEDELLIN CASTILLO
Vs
- MARTA DIAZ MORALES
- ANA GALLOFRE MONTOYA

4-9


- SILVIA ANADON SANCHEZ
- SILVIA PORCUNA ALFEREZ
Vs
- JOSEFINA AGUT MERCADE
- ANA MARIA BLANCO JUARROS

9-3


Jornada 10
Del 01/08/2019 al 07/08/2019

- MARIA JOSE BASTARDAS MONTSERRAT
- CONSOLACION LOPEZ DE PABLO AROCA
Vs
- ALEJANDRA GALLEGO SANCHEZ
- SILVIA CANO REVILLA

3-9


- LAURA SENEN GARCÍA
- CRISTINA RODRIGUEZ GUTIERREZ
Vs
- LUISA LUQUE ANGUITA
- MANOLI MEDELLIN CASTILLO


- MARGA GONZALEZ ENRIQUEZ
- SONIA GARCIA MARTÍNEZ
Vs
- SILVIA ANADON SANCHEZ
- SILVIA PORCUNA ALFEREZ

9-3


- MARTA DIAZ MORALES
- ANA GALLOFRE MONTOYA
Vs
- JOSEFINA AGUT MERCADE
- ANA MARIA BLANCO JUARROS


Jornada 11
Del 08/08/2019 al 14/08/2019

- ALEJANDRA GALLEGO SANCHEZ
- SILVIA CANO REVILLA
Vs
- SILVIA CASAS SANCHEZ
- DOLORS MIÑARRO RODRIGUEZ

3-9


- MARIA JOSE BASTARDAS MONTSERRAT
- CONSOLACION LOPEZ DE PABLO AROCA
Vs
- SILVIA ANADON SANCHEZ
- SILVIA PORCUNA ALFEREZ

9-6


- LAURA SENEN GARCÍA
- CRISTINA RODRIGUEZ GUTIERREZ
Vs
- JOSEFINA AGUT MERCADE
- ANA MARIA BLANCO JUARROS

3-9


- MARGA GONZALEZ ENRIQUEZ
- SONIA GARCIA MARTÍNEZ
Vs
- MARTA DIAZ MORALES
- ANA GALLOFRE MONTOYA

9-8


Jornada 12
Del 15/08/2019 al 21/08/2019

- LUISA LUQUE ANGUITA
- MANOLI MEDELLIN CASTILLO
Vs
- SILVIA CASAS SANCHEZ
- DOLORS MIÑARRO RODRIGUEZ

0-9


- ALEJANDRA GALLEGO SANCHEZ
- SILVIA CANO REVILLA
Vs
- SILVIA ANADON SANCHEZ
- SILVIA PORCUNA ALFEREZ

9-3


- MARIA JOSE BASTARDAS MONTSERRAT
- CONSOLACION LOPEZ DE PABLO AROCA
Vs
- MARTA DIAZ MORALES
- ANA GALLOFRE MONTOYA

4-9


- LAURA SENEN GARCÍA
- CRISTINA RODRIGUEZ GUTIERREZ
Vs
- MARGA GONZALEZ ENRIQUEZ
- SONIA GARCIA MARTÍNEZ

4-9


Jornada 13
Del 22/08/2019 al 28/08/2019

- SILVIA ANADON SANCHEZ
- SILVIA PORCUNA ALFEREZ
Vs
- SILVIA CASAS SANCHEZ
- DOLORS MIÑARRO RODRIGUEZ

5-9


- LUISA LUQUE ANGUITA
- MANOLI MEDELLIN CASTILLO
Vs
- JOSEFINA AGUT MERCADE
- ANA MARIA BLANCO JUARROS

6-9


- ALEJANDRA GALLEGO SANCHEZ
- SILVIA CANO REVILLA
Vs
- MARTA DIAZ MORALES
- ANA GALLOFRE MONTOYA

9-7


- MARIA JOSE BASTARDAS MONTSERRAT
- CONSOLACION LOPEZ DE PABLO AROCA
Vs
- LAURA SENEN GARCÍA
- CRISTINA RODRIGUEZ GUTIERREZ

9-3


Jornada 14
Del 29/08/2019 al 04/09/2019

- JOSEFINA AGUT MERCADE
- ANA MARIA BLANCO JUARROS
Vs
- SILVIA CASAS SANCHEZ
- DOLORS MIÑARRO RODRIGUEZ

3-9


- SILVIA ANADON SANCHEZ
- SILVIA PORCUNA ALFEREZ
Vs
- MARTA DIAZ MORALES
- ANA GALLOFRE MONTOYA

9-7


- LUISA LUQUE ANGUITA
- MANOLI MEDELLIN CASTILLO
Vs
- MARGA GONZALEZ ENRIQUEZ
- SONIA GARCIA MARTÍNEZ

6-9


- ALEJANDRA GALLEGO SANCHEZ
- SILVIA CANO REVILLA
Vs
- LAURA SENEN GARCÍA
- CRISTINA RODRIGUEZ GUTIERREZ


Jornada 15
Del 05/09/2019 al 11/09/2019

- MARTA DIAZ MORALES
- ANA GALLOFRE MONTOYA
Vs
- SILVIA CASAS SANCHEZ
- DOLORS MIÑARRO RODRIGUEZ

2-9


- JOSEFINA AGUT MERCADE
- ANA MARIA BLANCO JUARROS
Vs
- MARGA GONZALEZ ENRIQUEZ
- SONIA GARCIA MARTÍNEZ

5-9


- SILVIA ANADON SANCHEZ
- SILVIA PORCUNA ALFEREZ
Vs
- LAURA SENEN GARCÍA
- CRISTINA RODRIGUEZ GUTIERREZ

9-6


- LUISA LUQUE ANGUITA
- MANOLI MEDELLIN CASTILLO
Vs
- MARIA JOSE BASTARDAS MONTSERRAT
- CONSOLACION LOPEZ DE PABLO AROCA


Jornada 16
Del 12/09/2019 al 18/09/2019

- MARGA GONZALEZ ENRIQUEZ
- SONIA GARCIA MARTÍNEZ
Vs
- SILVIA CASAS SANCHEZ
- DOLORS MIÑARRO RODRIGUEZ

3-9


- MARTA DIAZ MORALES
- ANA GALLOFRE MONTOYA
Vs
- LAURA SENEN GARCÍA
- CRISTINA RODRIGUEZ GUTIERREZ

9-6


- JOSEFINA AGUT MERCADE
- ANA MARIA BLANCO JUARROS
Vs
- MARIA JOSE BASTARDAS MONTSERRAT
- CONSOLACION LOPEZ DE PABLO AROCA

5-9


- LUISA LUQUE ANGUITA
- MANOLI MEDELLIN CASTILLO
Vs
- ALEJANDRA GALLEGO SANCHEZ
- SILVIA CANO REVILLA


Jornada 17
Del 19/09/2019 al 25/09/2019

- LAURA SENEN GARCÍA
- CRISTINA RODRIGUEZ GUTIERREZ
Vs
- SILVIA CASAS SANCHEZ
- DOLORS MIÑARRO RODRIGUEZ


- MARGA GONZALEZ ENRIQUEZ
- SONIA GARCIA MARTÍNEZ
Vs
- MARIA JOSE BASTARDAS MONTSERRAT
- CONSOLACION LOPEZ DE PABLO AROCA

9-4


- JOSEFINA AGUT MERCADE
- ANA MARIA BLANCO JUARROS
Vs
- ALEJANDRA GALLEGO SANCHEZ
- SILVIA CANO REVILLA

6-9


- SILVIA ANADON SANCHEZ
- SILVIA PORCUNA ALFEREZ
Vs
- LUISA LUQUE ANGUITA
- MANOLI MEDELLIN CASTILLO

3-9


Jornada 18
Del 26/09/2019 al 02/10/2019

- MARIA JOSE BASTARDAS MONTSERRAT
- CONSOLACION LOPEZ DE PABLO AROCA
Vs
- SILVIA CASAS SANCHEZ
- DOLORS MIÑARRO RODRIGUEZ

3-9


- MARGA GONZALEZ ENRIQUEZ
- SONIA GARCIA MARTÍNEZ
Vs
- ALEJANDRA GALLEGO SANCHEZ
- SILVIA CANO REVILLA

9-7


- MARTA DIAZ MORALES
- ANA GALLOFRE MONTOYA
Vs
- LUISA LUQUE ANGUITA
- MANOLI MEDELLIN CASTILLO

6-9


- JOSEFINA AGUT MERCADE
- ANA MARIA BLANCO JUARROS
Vs
- SILVIA ANADON SANCHEZ
- SILVIA PORCUNA ALFEREZ

8-9