PRIMERA FEMENINA - General


LLIGA SOCIAL 18/19

Classificació

Posició Equip / Jugador Punts PJ PG PE PP
1
SILVIA CASAS SANCHEZ

DOLORS MIÑARRO RODRIGUEZ
45 0 15 15 0 0
2
MARGA GONZALEZ ENRIQUEZ

SONIA GARCIA MARTÍNEZ
41 0 16 13 0 3
3
MARTA DIAZ MORALES

ANA GALLOFRE MONTOYA
31 0 15 7 0 8
4
ALEJANDRA GALLEGO SANCHEZ

SILVIA CANO REVILLA
30 0 14 8 0 6
5
MARIA JOSE BASTARDAS MONTSERRAT

CONSOLACION LOPEZ DE PABLO AROCA
26 0 14 8 0 6
6
JOSEFINA AGUT MERCADE

ANA MARIA BLANCO JUARROS
20 0 15 4 0 11
7
LUISA LUQUE ANGUITA

MANOLI MEDELLIN CASTILLO
18 0 11 4 0 7
8
SILVIA ANADON SANCHEZ

SILVIA PORCUNA ALFEREZ
18 0 16 4 0 12
9
LAURA SENEN GARCÍA

CRISTINA RODRIGUEZ GUTIERREZ
11 0 12 1 0 11



Jornada 1
Del 01/11/2018 al 31/07/2019

- ALEJANDRA GALLEGO SANCHEZ
- SILVIA CANO REVILLA
Vs
- MARIA JOSE BASTARDAS MONTSERRAT
- CONSOLACION LOPEZ DE PABLO AROCA
6-9
- LUISA LUQUE ANGUITA
- MANOLI MEDELLIN CASTILLO
Vs
- LAURA SENEN GARCÍA
- CRISTINA RODRIGUEZ GUTIERREZ
- SILVIA ANADON SANCHEZ
- SILVIA PORCUNA ALFEREZ
Vs
- MARGA GONZALEZ ENRIQUEZ
- SONIA GARCIA MARTÍNEZ
3-9
- JOSEFINA AGUT MERCADE
- ANA MARIA BLANCO JUARROS
Vs
- MARTA DIAZ MORALES
- ANA GALLOFRE MONTOYA
7-9
Descansen: SILVIA CASAS SANCHEZ, DOLORS MIÑARRO RODRIGUEZ

Jornada 2
Del 01/11/2018 al 31/07/2019

- SILVIA CASAS SANCHEZ
- DOLORS MIÑARRO RODRIGUEZ
Vs
- ALEJANDRA GALLEGO SANCHEZ
- SILVIA CANO REVILLA
9-3
- SILVIA ANADON SANCHEZ
- SILVIA PORCUNA ALFEREZ
Vs
- MARIA JOSE BASTARDAS MONTSERRAT
- CONSOLACION LOPEZ DE PABLO AROCA
2-9
- JOSEFINA AGUT MERCADE
- ANA MARIA BLANCO JUARROS
Vs
- LAURA SENEN GARCÍA
- CRISTINA RODRIGUEZ GUTIERREZ
9-8
- MARTA DIAZ MORALES
- ANA GALLOFRE MONTOYA
Vs
- MARGA GONZALEZ ENRIQUEZ
- SONIA GARCIA MARTÍNEZ
7-9
Descansen: LUISA LUQUE ANGUITA, MANOLI MEDELLIN CASTILLO

Jornada 3
Del 01/11/2018 al 31/07/2019

- SILVIA CASAS SANCHEZ
- DOLORS MIÑARRO RODRIGUEZ
Vs
- LUISA LUQUE ANGUITA
- MANOLI MEDELLIN CASTILLO
9-6
- SILVIA ANADON SANCHEZ
- SILVIA PORCUNA ALFEREZ
Vs
- ALEJANDRA GALLEGO SANCHEZ
- SILVIA CANO REVILLA
2-9
- MARTA DIAZ MORALES
- ANA GALLOFRE MONTOYA
Vs
- MARIA JOSE BASTARDAS MONTSERRAT
- CONSOLACION LOPEZ DE PABLO AROCA
4-9
- MARGA GONZALEZ ENRIQUEZ
- SONIA GARCIA MARTÍNEZ
Vs
- LAURA SENEN GARCÍA
- CRISTINA RODRIGUEZ GUTIERREZ
9-3
Descansen: JOSEFINA AGUT MERCADE, ANA MARIA BLANCO JUARROS

Jornada 4
Del 01/11/2018 al 31/07/2019

- SILVIA CASAS SANCHEZ
- DOLORS MIÑARRO RODRIGUEZ
Vs
- SILVIA ANADON SANCHEZ
- SILVIA PORCUNA ALFEREZ
9-1
- JOSEFINA AGUT MERCADE
- ANA MARIA BLANCO JUARROS
Vs
- LUISA LUQUE ANGUITA
- MANOLI MEDELLIN CASTILLO
9-5
- MARTA DIAZ MORALES
- ANA GALLOFRE MONTOYA
Vs
- ALEJANDRA GALLEGO SANCHEZ
- SILVIA CANO REVILLA
9-4
- LAURA SENEN GARCÍA
- CRISTINA RODRIGUEZ GUTIERREZ
Vs
- MARIA JOSE BASTARDAS MONTSERRAT
- CONSOLACION LOPEZ DE PABLO AROCA
4-9
Descansen: MARGA GONZALEZ ENRIQUEZ, SONIA GARCIA MARTÍNEZ

Jornada 5
Del 01/11/2018 al 31/07/2019

- SILVIA CASAS SANCHEZ
- DOLORS MIÑARRO RODRIGUEZ
Vs
- JOSEFINA AGUT MERCADE
- ANA MARIA BLANCO JUARROS
9-4
- MARTA DIAZ MORALES
- ANA GALLOFRE MONTOYA
Vs
- SILVIA ANADON SANCHEZ
- SILVIA PORCUNA ALFEREZ
9-6
- MARGA GONZALEZ ENRIQUEZ
- SONIA GARCIA MARTÍNEZ
Vs
- LUISA LUQUE ANGUITA
- MANOLI MEDELLIN CASTILLO
6-9
- LAURA SENEN GARCÍA
- CRISTINA RODRIGUEZ GUTIERREZ
Vs
- ALEJANDRA GALLEGO SANCHEZ
- SILVIA CANO REVILLA
3-9
Descansen: MARIA JOSE BASTARDAS MONTSERRAT, CONSOLACION LOPEZ DE PABLO AROCA

Jornada 6
Del 01/11/2018 al 31/07/2019

- SILVIA CASAS SANCHEZ
- DOLORS MIÑARRO RODRIGUEZ
Vs
- MARTA DIAZ MORALES
- ANA GALLOFRE MONTOYA
9-0
- MARGA GONZALEZ ENRIQUEZ
- SONIA GARCIA MARTÍNEZ
Vs
- JOSEFINA AGUT MERCADE
- ANA MARIA BLANCO JUARROS
9-7
- LAURA SENEN GARCÍA
- CRISTINA RODRIGUEZ GUTIERREZ
Vs
- SILVIA ANADON SANCHEZ
- SILVIA PORCUNA ALFEREZ
9-2
- MARIA JOSE BASTARDAS MONTSERRAT
- CONSOLACION LOPEZ DE PABLO AROCA
Vs
- LUISA LUQUE ANGUITA
- MANOLI MEDELLIN CASTILLO
Descansen: ALEJANDRA GALLEGO SANCHEZ, SILVIA CANO REVILLA

Jornada 7
Del 01/11/2018 al 31/07/2019

- SILVIA CASAS SANCHEZ
- DOLORS MIÑARRO RODRIGUEZ
Vs
- MARGA GONZALEZ ENRIQUEZ
- SONIA GARCIA MARTÍNEZ
9-3
- LAURA SENEN GARCÍA
- CRISTINA RODRIGUEZ GUTIERREZ
Vs
- MARTA DIAZ MORALES
- ANA GALLOFRE MONTOYA
8-9
- MARIA JOSE BASTARDAS MONTSERRAT
- CONSOLACION LOPEZ DE PABLO AROCA
Vs
- JOSEFINA AGUT MERCADE
- ANA MARIA BLANCO JUARROS
9-3
- ALEJANDRA GALLEGO SANCHEZ
- SILVIA CANO REVILLA
Vs
- LUISA LUQUE ANGUITA
- MANOLI MEDELLIN CASTILLO
9-1
Descansen: SILVIA ANADON SANCHEZ , SILVIA PORCUNA ALFEREZ

Jornada 8
Del 01/11/2018 al 31/07/2019

- SILVIA CASAS SANCHEZ
- DOLORS MIÑARRO RODRIGUEZ
Vs
- LAURA SENEN GARCÍA
- CRISTINA RODRIGUEZ GUTIERREZ
9-3
- MARIA JOSE BASTARDAS MONTSERRAT
- CONSOLACION LOPEZ DE PABLO AROCA
Vs
- MARGA GONZALEZ ENRIQUEZ
- SONIA GARCIA MARTÍNEZ
7-9
- ALEJANDRA GALLEGO SANCHEZ
- SILVIA CANO REVILLA
Vs
- JOSEFINA AGUT MERCADE
- ANA MARIA BLANCO JUARROS
9-4
- LUISA LUQUE ANGUITA
- MANOLI MEDELLIN CASTILLO
Vs
- SILVIA ANADON SANCHEZ
- SILVIA PORCUNA ALFEREZ
9-8
Descansen: MARTA DIAZ MORALES, ANA GALLOFRE MONTOYA

Jornada 9
Del 01/11/2018 al 31/07/2019

- SILVIA CASAS SANCHEZ
- DOLORS MIÑARRO RODRIGUEZ
Vs
- MARIA JOSE BASTARDAS MONTSERRAT
- CONSOLACION LOPEZ DE PABLO AROCA
9-3
- ALEJANDRA GALLEGO SANCHEZ
- SILVIA CANO REVILLA
Vs
- MARGA GONZALEZ ENRIQUEZ
- SONIA GARCIA MARTÍNEZ
7-9
- LUISA LUQUE ANGUITA
- MANOLI MEDELLIN CASTILLO
Vs
- MARTA DIAZ MORALES
- ANA GALLOFRE MONTOYA
4-9
- SILVIA ANADON SANCHEZ
- SILVIA PORCUNA ALFEREZ
Vs
- JOSEFINA AGUT MERCADE
- ANA MARIA BLANCO JUARROS
9-3
Descansen: LAURA SENEN GARCÍA, CRISTINA RODRIGUEZ GUTIERREZ

Jornada 10
Del 01/08/2019 al 07/08/2019

- MARIA JOSE BASTARDAS MONTSERRAT
- CONSOLACION LOPEZ DE PABLO AROCA
Vs
- ALEJANDRA GALLEGO SANCHEZ
- SILVIA CANO REVILLA
3-9
- LAURA SENEN GARCÍA
- CRISTINA RODRIGUEZ GUTIERREZ
Vs
- LUISA LUQUE ANGUITA
- MANOLI MEDELLIN CASTILLO
- MARGA GONZALEZ ENRIQUEZ
- SONIA GARCIA MARTÍNEZ
Vs
- SILVIA ANADON SANCHEZ
- SILVIA PORCUNA ALFEREZ
9-3
- MARTA DIAZ MORALES
- ANA GALLOFRE MONTOYA
Vs
- JOSEFINA AGUT MERCADE
- ANA MARIA BLANCO JUARROS
Descansen: SILVIA CASAS SANCHEZ, DOLORS MIÑARRO RODRIGUEZ

Jornada 11
Del 08/08/2019 al 14/08/2019

- ALEJANDRA GALLEGO SANCHEZ
- SILVIA CANO REVILLA
Vs
- SILVIA CASAS SANCHEZ
- DOLORS MIÑARRO RODRIGUEZ
3-9
- MARIA JOSE BASTARDAS MONTSERRAT
- CONSOLACION LOPEZ DE PABLO AROCA
Vs
- SILVIA ANADON SANCHEZ
- SILVIA PORCUNA ALFEREZ
9-6
- LAURA SENEN GARCÍA
- CRISTINA RODRIGUEZ GUTIERREZ
Vs
- JOSEFINA AGUT MERCADE
- ANA MARIA BLANCO JUARROS
3-9
- MARGA GONZALEZ ENRIQUEZ
- SONIA GARCIA MARTÍNEZ
Vs
- MARTA DIAZ MORALES
- ANA GALLOFRE MONTOYA
9-8
Descansen: LUISA LUQUE ANGUITA, MANOLI MEDELLIN CASTILLO

Jornada 12
Del 15/08/2019 al 21/08/2019

- LUISA LUQUE ANGUITA
- MANOLI MEDELLIN CASTILLO
Vs
- SILVIA CASAS SANCHEZ
- DOLORS MIÑARRO RODRIGUEZ
0-9
- ALEJANDRA GALLEGO SANCHEZ
- SILVIA CANO REVILLA
Vs
- SILVIA ANADON SANCHEZ
- SILVIA PORCUNA ALFEREZ
9-3
- MARIA JOSE BASTARDAS MONTSERRAT
- CONSOLACION LOPEZ DE PABLO AROCA
Vs
- MARTA DIAZ MORALES
- ANA GALLOFRE MONTOYA
4-9
- LAURA SENEN GARCÍA
- CRISTINA RODRIGUEZ GUTIERREZ
Vs
- MARGA GONZALEZ ENRIQUEZ
- SONIA GARCIA MARTÍNEZ
4-9
Descansen: JOSEFINA AGUT MERCADE, ANA MARIA BLANCO JUARROS

Jornada 13
Del 22/08/2019 al 28/08/2019

- SILVIA ANADON SANCHEZ
- SILVIA PORCUNA ALFEREZ
Vs
- SILVIA CASAS SANCHEZ
- DOLORS MIÑARRO RODRIGUEZ
5-9
- LUISA LUQUE ANGUITA
- MANOLI MEDELLIN CASTILLO
Vs
- JOSEFINA AGUT MERCADE
- ANA MARIA BLANCO JUARROS
6-9
- ALEJANDRA GALLEGO SANCHEZ
- SILVIA CANO REVILLA
Vs
- MARTA DIAZ MORALES
- ANA GALLOFRE MONTOYA
9-7
- MARIA JOSE BASTARDAS MONTSERRAT
- CONSOLACION LOPEZ DE PABLO AROCA
Vs
- LAURA SENEN GARCÍA
- CRISTINA RODRIGUEZ GUTIERREZ
9-3
Descansen: MARGA GONZALEZ ENRIQUEZ, SONIA GARCIA MARTÍNEZ

Jornada 14
Del 29/08/2019 al 04/09/2019

- JOSEFINA AGUT MERCADE
- ANA MARIA BLANCO JUARROS
Vs
- SILVIA CASAS SANCHEZ
- DOLORS MIÑARRO RODRIGUEZ
3-9
- SILVIA ANADON SANCHEZ
- SILVIA PORCUNA ALFEREZ
Vs
- MARTA DIAZ MORALES
- ANA GALLOFRE MONTOYA
9-7
- LUISA LUQUE ANGUITA
- MANOLI MEDELLIN CASTILLO
Vs
- MARGA GONZALEZ ENRIQUEZ
- SONIA GARCIA MARTÍNEZ
6-9
- ALEJANDRA GALLEGO SANCHEZ
- SILVIA CANO REVILLA
Vs
- LAURA SENEN GARCÍA
- CRISTINA RODRIGUEZ GUTIERREZ
Descansen: MARIA JOSE BASTARDAS MONTSERRAT, CONSOLACION LOPEZ DE PABLO AROCA

Jornada 15
Del 05/09/2019 al 11/09/2019

- MARTA DIAZ MORALES
- ANA GALLOFRE MONTOYA
Vs
- SILVIA CASAS SANCHEZ
- DOLORS MIÑARRO RODRIGUEZ
2-9
- JOSEFINA AGUT MERCADE
- ANA MARIA BLANCO JUARROS
Vs
- MARGA GONZALEZ ENRIQUEZ
- SONIA GARCIA MARTÍNEZ
5-9
- SILVIA ANADON SANCHEZ
- SILVIA PORCUNA ALFEREZ
Vs
- LAURA SENEN GARCÍA
- CRISTINA RODRIGUEZ GUTIERREZ
9-6
- LUISA LUQUE ANGUITA
- MANOLI MEDELLIN CASTILLO
Vs
- MARIA JOSE BASTARDAS MONTSERRAT
- CONSOLACION LOPEZ DE PABLO AROCA
Descansen: ALEJANDRA GALLEGO SANCHEZ, SILVIA CANO REVILLA

Jornada 16
Del 12/09/2019 al 18/09/2019

- MARGA GONZALEZ ENRIQUEZ
- SONIA GARCIA MARTÍNEZ
Vs
- SILVIA CASAS SANCHEZ
- DOLORS MIÑARRO RODRIGUEZ
3-9
- MARTA DIAZ MORALES
- ANA GALLOFRE MONTOYA
Vs
- LAURA SENEN GARCÍA
- CRISTINA RODRIGUEZ GUTIERREZ
9-6
- JOSEFINA AGUT MERCADE
- ANA MARIA BLANCO JUARROS
Vs
- MARIA JOSE BASTARDAS MONTSERRAT
- CONSOLACION LOPEZ DE PABLO AROCA
5-9
- LUISA LUQUE ANGUITA
- MANOLI MEDELLIN CASTILLO
Vs
- ALEJANDRA GALLEGO SANCHEZ
- SILVIA CANO REVILLA
Descansen: SILVIA ANADON SANCHEZ , SILVIA PORCUNA ALFEREZ

Jornada 17
Del 19/09/2019 al 25/09/2019

- LAURA SENEN GARCÍA
- CRISTINA RODRIGUEZ GUTIERREZ
Vs
- SILVIA CASAS SANCHEZ
- DOLORS MIÑARRO RODRIGUEZ
- MARGA GONZALEZ ENRIQUEZ
- SONIA GARCIA MARTÍNEZ
Vs
- MARIA JOSE BASTARDAS MONTSERRAT
- CONSOLACION LOPEZ DE PABLO AROCA
9-4
- JOSEFINA AGUT MERCADE
- ANA MARIA BLANCO JUARROS
Vs
- ALEJANDRA GALLEGO SANCHEZ
- SILVIA CANO REVILLA
6-9
- SILVIA ANADON SANCHEZ
- SILVIA PORCUNA ALFEREZ
Vs
- LUISA LUQUE ANGUITA
- MANOLI MEDELLIN CASTILLO
3-9
Descansen: MARTA DIAZ MORALES, ANA GALLOFRE MONTOYA

Jornada 18
Del 26/09/2019 al 02/10/2019

- MARIA JOSE BASTARDAS MONTSERRAT
- CONSOLACION LOPEZ DE PABLO AROCA
Vs
- SILVIA CASAS SANCHEZ
- DOLORS MIÑARRO RODRIGUEZ
3-9
- MARGA GONZALEZ ENRIQUEZ
- SONIA GARCIA MARTÍNEZ
Vs
- ALEJANDRA GALLEGO SANCHEZ
- SILVIA CANO REVILLA
9-7
- MARTA DIAZ MORALES
- ANA GALLOFRE MONTOYA
Vs
- LUISA LUQUE ANGUITA
- MANOLI MEDELLIN CASTILLO
6-9
- JOSEFINA AGUT MERCADE
- ANA MARIA BLANCO JUARROS
Vs
- SILVIA ANADON SANCHEZ
- SILVIA PORCUNA ALFEREZ
8-9
Descansen: LAURA SENEN GARCÍA, CRISTINA RODRIGUEZ GUTIERREZ